Worldskills Club


 

Alle Teilnehmer von 1997 bis 2015

YearNameSkillCityB-DayCompanyCityPosition
2015Franziska MatznellerGraphic Design TechnologyAldein29.01.1995Effekt GmbHNeumarktGOLD
2015Matthias HoferLandscape GardeningBrixen31.07.1995Hofer AndreasBrixenGOLD
2015David GögeleLandscape GardeningSt. Leonhard P. 21.10.1994Hofer Alfred GartengestaltungMeranGOLD
2015Stefanie PeskollerFloristryHofern08.08.1993Florale Werkstatt OHGKastelbellGOLD
2015Florian HochgruberBricklayingRodeneck15.02.1996Überbacher Bau GmbHRodeneckGOLD
2015Daniel RabensteinerCabinetmakingSarntal01.05.1994Tischlerei Gasser GmbHSarntalGOLD
2015Marion Huber Health and Social CareVintl05.06.1993 / /SILVER
2015David RottensteinerCarpentryRitten26.03.1993Lobis ElementsRitten / UnterinnBRONZE
2015Benjamin SellemondPatisserieFeldthurns04.04.1996Cafe Konditorei PuppBrixenDIPLOMA
2015Gabriel WellenzohnStonemasonryPrad a. St. Joch16.01.1997 / /DIPLOMA
2015Martin EbnerCookingMontan11.06.1995 / /DIPLOMA
2015Dennis FederspielPainting and DecoratingTaufers i. M.28.05.1994Wieser Walter & Co. OHGSchlandersDIPLOMA
2015Elmar ValentinAutomobile TechnologyAbtei04.04.1994Valentini ManfredLa VillaDIPLOMA
2015Matthias MessnerPlumbing and HeatingPfitsch22.02.1993Hans & Luis OHGSterzingDIPLOMA
2015Martin AuerRestaurant ServiceSt. Leonhard P. 19.09.1995Quellenhof GmbHSt. Martin/
2015Matthias SellemondBakeryFeldthurns21.03.1993Bäckerei Sellemond OHGFeldthurns/
2015Daniel PlankensteinerWall and Floor TilingNiederrasen26.08.1996Plankensteiner JohannesToblach/
2015Nadine LanzinerHairdressingKastelruth29.03.1995Salon MichaelaKastelruth/
2015Thomas DosserElectrical InstallationsSchenna31.01.1994Zöschg GmbHMeran/
2013Theo OberhoferPlumbing and HeatingEppan29.09.1993Oberhofer K.EppanGOLD
2013Markus GasserAutomobile TechnologyBrixen14.08.1991Auto HoferVillandersSILVER
2013Benjamin AichnerBricklayingHofern11.02.1991Atzwanger E.KiensSILVER
2013Lukas Sch.Health and Social CareKaltern03.02.1991LBS BozenBozenBRONZE
2013Matthias G.CabinetmakingFeldthurns02.06.1993Barth BauBrixenBRONZE
2013Thomas PfattnerWall and Floor TilingKlausen08.11.1992Hofer FliesenBarbianDIPLOMA
2013Felix QuinzPainting and DecoratingKlobenstein17.12.1993Quinz OHGKlobensteinDIPLOMA
2013Lukas OberrauchLandscape GardeningSignat13.08.1992Pflanzen ReiderBozenDIPLOMA
2013Peter PliegerLandscape GardeningMeran28.06.1992Gärtnerei S.SchlandersDIPLOMA
2013Cristina LiturriGraphic Design TechnologyBozen13.04.1991Effekt!NeumarktDIPLOMA
2013Katja LudwigHairdressingMontan07.11.1991Salon IreneNeumarkt/
2013Oliver GasserPatisserieLüsen12.05.1993Bäckerei G.Lüsen/
2013Jan SchwienbacherCar PaintingSt. Walburg14.08.1991///
2013Thomas Gogl Industrial ControlWiesen12.08.1994EN-CORatschings/
2011Karin FischnallerGraphic Design TechnologyVillnöss26.02.1991Design StudioBozenGOLD
2011Michael PareinerBricklayingSt. Peter09.06.1990Bau ObermairAhrntalBRONZE
2011Lucas GianordoliWall and Floor TilingPrad08.09.1989Fliesen 3000MalsBRONZE
2011Florian M.Plumbing and HeatingMölten03.08.1991Heiss KarlMöltenDIPLOMA
2011Jakob EggerCabinetmakingLaurein02.01.1990MairhoferProveisDIPLOMA
2011Valentin D.CarpentryJenesien24.07.1990PlattnerMöltenDIPLOMA
2011Lisa VorhauserPatisserieFranzensfeste18.07.1990Konditor K.BrixenDIPLOMA
2011Thomas PacherAutomobile TechnologySchenna11.08.1989IdealautoMeranDIPLOMA
2011Matthias S.Landscape GardeningKuens12.06.1991Ebenkofler S.AlgundDIPLOMA
2011Matthias E.Landscape GardeningVilpian26.07.1992GalanthusLanaDIPLOMA
2011David SmaniottoIndustrial ControlEppan03.03.1992Elektro HallerEppan/
2011Dominik GruberPainting and DecoratingNaturns 14.02.1993Creacolor OHGKastelbell/
2011Martina GollerHealth and Social CareSeis07.03.1990LBS BozenBozen/
2011Patrick BoznerHealth and Social CareNeumarkt26.08.1989LBS BozenBozen/
2009Veronika KuenPatisserieSchweinsteg18.03.1989Cafe SteinachAlgundGOLD
2009Julia KoflerHealth and Social CareRiffian13.06.1989LBS BozenBozenSILVER
2009Nadja HolznerHealth and Social CareTisens03.01.1987LBS BozenBozenSILVER
2009Thomas GamperJewelleryDorf Tirol22.12.1988TirolerschmiedDorf TirolSILVER
2009Sabrina FiorinHairdressingBozen20.04.1988Salon PlattnerBozenSILVER
2009Armin ProfanterRestaurant ServiceKastelruth25.04.1989GrödnerhofSt. UlrichBRONZE
2009Florian PichlerCabinetmakingEggen20.10.1990Tischler P.EggenBRONZE
2009Armin BruggerBricklayingAntholz22.01.1988Preindl BauAntholzBRONZE
2009Markus EbnerMetal RoofingAldein14.07.1988P-DachNeumarktBRONZE
2009Fabian KallweitWall and Floor TilingSexten05.04.1989Kallweit MarioSextenDIPLOMA
2009Armin BürgstallerElectrical InstallationsSt. Lorenzen21.05.1989Gremes G.BruneckDIPLOMA
2009Erich GruberCarpentryVahrn19.02.1987OberrauchVahrnDIPLOMA
2009Roman TelserAutomobile TechnologySchlanders28.03.1987Auto TelserSchlandersDIPLOMA
2009Christian PircherCookingRiffian13.07.1988//DIPLOMA
2009Peter RierLandscape GardeningKastelruth10.11.1989LBS für GartenAuerDIPLOMA
2009Manuel KostnerLandscape GardeningSt. Pauls20.08.1991Reider PflanzenBozenDIPLOMA
2009Claudia FrassGraphic Design TechnologyEppan28.01.1989KommunikationBozenDIPLOMA
2009Andreas L.Plumbing and HeatingLana03.10.1988Innerhofer KarlLana/
2009Anton StampferPainting and DecoratingMals02.08.1989Malerei TelserMals/
2009Sabrina MorsonBeauty TherapySt. Ulrich28.04.1987///
2007Roland PirhoferMetal RoofingLana22.11.1987Husnelder G.LanaGOLD
2007Sylvia HoheneggerGraphic Design TechnologyOberbozen08.02.1985Heart creativityBozenGOLD
2007Joachim GasserPainting and DecoratingVintl06.10.1986Gebr. ZingerlePerchaSILVER
2007Alexander PichlerBricklayingLüsen10.05.1988Bau PichlerLüsenBRONZE
2007Tobias NussbaumerStonemasonrySarntal13.04.1989Höllrigl OHGLanaBRONZE
2007Thomas WaldbothPatisserieFeldthurns22.09.1985WaldbothFeldthurnsBRONZE
2007Martin SpechtenhauserPlumbing and HeatingMals20.04.1988Bliem AdolfBurgeisDIPLOMA
2007Andreas EnglElectrical InstallationsKiens23.08.1985Elektro ZambelliKiensDIPLOMA
2007Daniel StaschitzJewellerySt. Martin29.11.1985Kurt StaschitzSchennaDIPLOMA
2007Verena MahlknechtHairdressingPfatten31.01.1985Salon MarlùBozenDIPLOMA
2007David PatzleinerCNC-MillingInnichen02.12.1987Tschurtschenth.Sexten/
2007Dietmar HeissWall and Floor TilingMölten29.05.1987Heiss WalterMölten/
2007Markus RienznerCabinetmakingVillanders07.09.1986Eisensteckn H.Feldthurns/
2007Ulrich KaserCarpentryVintl04.08.1985OberrauchVahrn/
2007Daniel FasoloBeauty TherapyBolzano01.09.1989LBS BozenBolzano/
2007Werner RiederAutomobile TechnologySteinegg08.11.1986Eisath J.Bozen/
2007Mathias B.CookingMühlbach16.11.1987SchöneckKiens/
2007Matteo LattanziRestaurant ServiceSt. Leonhard18.04.1987QuellenhofSt. Maritn/
2005Thomas ZöschgElectrical InstallationsMeran07.09.1983Zöschg AlfredMeranGOLD
2005Thomas BaurWall and Floor TilingToblach20.06.1986PlankensteinerToblachGOLD
2005Marialuise RabensteinerBeauty TherapyBarbian10.12.1983Naturel StudioSeisGOLD
2005Magdalena RafflPatisserieSchenna08.06.1984Pöhl MatthiasMeranGOLD
2005Armin PixnerJewelleryLana22.04.1983Pixner KarlLanaGOLD
2005Joachim Tr.Metal RoofingLana04.07.1983Waldner KGMarlingSILVER
2005Verena EppacherCookingMühlwald22.10.1984Hotel LaurinBozenBRONZE
2005Matthias SchenkRestaurant ServiceLeifers24.01.1984Hotel Taushof SchennaBRONZE
2005Andreas PichlerCabinetmakingGummer17.06.1983Pichler AntonKarneidBRONZE
2005Georg ThöniCarpentrySt. Nikolaus12.10.1984Thöni JohannSt. NikolausBRONZE
2005Klaus PerkmannBricklayingMölten08.07.1983Plattner BauJenesienBRONZE
2005Joachim PaoliPainting and DecoratingKurtatsch18.08.1983Paoli HermannKurtatschDIPLOMA
2005Werner AmortHairdressingJenesien03.02.1985Salon FreestyleBozenDIPLOMA
2005Günther E.Plumbing and HeatingSt. Leonhard03.07.1983Eschgfäller KarlSt.LeonhardDIPLOMA
2005Hannes BurgerAutomobile TechnologyBrixen19.09.1983Auto BrennerBrixenDIPLOMA
2005Viola StefanoMecatronicsCavedago05.04.1985///
2005Damiano ReclaMecatronicsSmarano25.03.1985Nicolò NicolosiAsiago/
2005Florian NaglStonemasonryLatsch02.11.1985LBS für SteinLaas/
2005Roland MairTransport TechnologyBlumau13.12.1984Mair Josef KGBlumau/
2005Benjamin HutterTransport TechnologyMals06.02.1984TransAlbert KGSchluderns/
2003Pignater HannesCookingKarneid12.09.1982Hotel TaushofSchennaGOLD
2003Hannes VieiderWall and Floor TilingSteinegg03.09.1981Alois VieiderSteineggSILVER
2003Lintner HansjörgPlumbing and HeatingMölten04.06.1982Karl HeissMöltenSILVER
2003Kostner VinzenzCabinetmakingCorvara12.06.1981Tischlerei NagàWengenSILVER
2003Heinrich Tr.Automobile TechnologySarntal04.08.1982Electro MockBozenBRONZE
2003Brunner StefanBricklayingFranzensfeste19.01.1981DelmonegoVahrnBRONZE
2003Karin WallnöferJewelleryVöls10.04.1981Rechenmacher NaturnsBRONZE
2003Tamara PanteStonemasonrySchnals06.04.1981Höllrigl OhgLana DIPLOMA
2003Trafojer MelanieFashion TechnologyEppan03.06.1983De CallMeranDIPLOMA
2003Werner HeissPatisserieSarntal07.02.1982Cafe ZentrumBozenDIPLOMA
2003Andreas BaurPainting and DecoratingToblach09.07.1984Baur OhgToblach/
2003Silvia HartnerFloristryKlausen23.06.1981Allium OHGBozen/
2003Sigrid TerlethHairdressingMontan11.10.1981HaardesignMontan/
2003Martin AltstätterAutobody RepairGoldrain16.07.1982Wetha AutoSchlanders/
2003Manuela W.Beauty TherapyKlausen01.12.1985LBS MeranMeran/
2001Tobias DemetzCarpentryBozen01.10.1981AsterJenesienSILVER
2001Martin JacobPatisserieNeumarkt08.02.1980Konditorei P.EppanSILVER
2001Felix SpiessPainting and DecoratingSarnthein24.09.1983Stauder AlbinSarntheinSILVER
2001Markus C.CabinetmakingInnichen03.07.1980Patzleiner BauInnichenBRONZE
2001Erwin D.JewelleryVöls15.07.1982Völser S.VölsDIPLOMA
2001Günther O.Automobile TechnologySt. Johann10.10.1979Obermair J.St. JohannDIPLOMA
2001Markus LunerWall and Floor TilingLaas30.08.1982Markus LunerLaasDIPLOMA
2001Sabine MallFloristryBozen/Blumen P.Bozen/
2001Mauro D. P.HairdressingCislago/Salone AssabiBozen/
2001Armin ComplojCookingSt. Vigil29.03.1983Hotel PetrusBruneck/
2001Ulrike NaglerRestaurant ServiceMeran11.12.1980Villa FreiheimMeran/
2001Klaus PittschielerAutobody RepairFeldthurns16.06.1981Pittschieler J.Feldthurns/
2001Marco AndolfattoLandscape GardeningFagnano11.05.1980Centro Prof.Varese/
2001Stefano G.Landscape GardeningArcisate04.01.1979///
2001Richard AngeliniBricklayingEppan24.09.1981ARGE BauSt. Pauls/
1999Stefan S.Wall and Floor TilingSarntal27.05.1979BaucomerzBozenBRONZE
1999David GasserStonemasonryVillanders16.08.1981Leo HöllriglLanaDIPLOMA
1999Lukas TelserPainting and DecoratingMals09.03.1978Telser G.MalsDIPLOMA
1999Bernhard G.CabinetmakingRitten23.01.1981Burger MartinWangenDIPLOMA
1999Andreas AlberCookingVöran10.12.1981Hotel GartnerDorf TirolDIPLOMA
1999Simon HoferCarpentryFreienfeld10.04.1979Brugger H.Vahrn/
1999Mirko I.Automobile TechnologyBozen02.06.1978Auto BZBozen/
1999Matthias L.Restaurant ServicePartschins06.05.1980HanswirtPartschins/
1997Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer30.05.1976Franz MairGummerSILVER
1997Leonhard GitzlCabinetmakingWelsberg23.06.1977Schraffl OHG InnichenDIPLOMA
1997Horst AsterCarpentryJenesien01.03.1978Karl AsterJenesien/
YearNameSkillCityB-DayCompanyCityPosition

Alle Experten von 1997 bis 2015

YearNameSkillCity
1997Josef UnterholzerAutomobile TechnologyLana
1997Günther AuerCabinetmakingVahrn
1999Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
1999Andreas WieserStonemasonryGlurns
1999Florian MayrPainting and DecoratingMeran
1999Günther AuerCabinetmakingVahrn
1999Christoph SchuchterCarpentryVahrn
1999Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
1999Martin LercherCookingSt. Lorenzen
1999Konrad ThalerRestaurant ServiceSarnthein
2001Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2001Norbert LinserBricklayingKastelbell
2001Florian MayrPainting and DecoratingMeran
2001Günther AuerCabinetmakingVahrn
2001Christoph SchuchterCarpentryVahrn
2001Walter WallnöferJewelleryVöls
2001Sieglinde LagederFloristryMontan
2001Antonella MenghiniHairdressing/
2001Oberhuber WernerPatisserieSand i. T.
2001Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
2001Andreas KöhneCookingSchenna
2001Walter BramezzaRestaurant ServiceBozen
2001Konrad SchenkAutobody RepairVahrn
2001Luciano RivaLandscape GardeningVarese
2003Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2003Lorenz RierPlumbing and HeatingAtzwang
2003Norbert LinserBricklayingKastelbell
2003Andreas Geier StonemasonryMarling
2003Florian MayrPainting and DecoratingMeran
2003Günther AuerCabinetmakingVahrn
2003Walter WallnöferJewelleryVöls
2003Lageder SieglindeFloristryKlausen
2003Lippi VannaHairdressingModena
2003Runggaldier AnnyFashion TechnologyKaltern
2003Werner OberhuberPatisserieSand i. T.
2003Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
2003Andreas KöhneCookingSchenna
2003Josef PaulmichlAutobody RepairAlgund
2003Thurner Figl ErnaBeauty TherapyMeran
2005Alberto PivariMecatronicsPregnana
2005Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2005Christian MarkartPlumbing and HeatingLaas
2005Gerhard BaumgartnerElectrical InstallationsPfalzen
2005Norbert LinserBricklayingKastelbell
2005Andreas Wieser StonemasonryGlurns
2005Alexander GruberPainting and DecoratingSt. Pauls
2005Günther AuerCabinetmakingVahrn
2005Tobias DemetzCarpentryBozen
2005Walter WallnöferJewelleryVöls
2005Broccanello EnricoHairdressingBozen
2005Klotz IdaBeauty TherapyEppan
2005Werner OberhuberPatisserieSand i. T.
2005Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
2005Andreas KöhneCookingSchenna
2005Walter BramezzaRestaurant ServiceBozen
2005Waldboth ElmarMetal RoofingBozen
2005Martin SchmidTransport TechnologyImst
2005Pircher BernhardTransport TechnologySchlanders
2007Bernold WeithoferCNC-MillingTerlan
2007Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2007Waldboth ElmarMetal RoofingBozen
2007Christian MarkartPlumbing and HeatingLaas
2007Gerhard BaumgartnerElectrical InstallationsPfalzen
2007Ernst SeeberBricklayingSand i. T.
2007Andreas Wieser StonemasonryGlurns
2007Alexander GruberPainting and DecoratingEppan
2007Günther AuerCabinetmakingVahrn
2007Andreas PeerCabinetmakingHafling
2007Hanspeter LarcherCarpentryVahrn
2007Walter WallnöferJewelleryVöls
2007Sigrid TerlethHairdressingMontan
2007Klotz IdaBeauty TherapyEppan
2007Werner OberhuberPatisserieSand i. T.
2007Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
2007Andreas KöhneCookingSchenna
2007Walter BramezzaRestaurant ServiceBozen
2007Wolfgang TöchterleGraphic Design TechnologyBozen
2007Morandini MichaelaSozialbetreuerBozen
2009Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2009Waldboth ElmarSpenglerBozen
2009Lorenz RierPlumbing and HeatingAtzwang
2009Gerhard BaumgartnerElectrical InstallationsPfalzen
2009Ernst SeeberBricklayingSand i. T.
2009Bruno GiongoPainting and DecoratingSchlanders
2009Andreas PeerCabinetmakingHafling
2009Ulrich KaserCarpentryVintl
2009Andreas RunggaldierJewellerySt. Ulrich
2009Werner AmortHairdressingJenesien
2009Klotz IdaBeauty TherapyEppan
2009Werner OberhuberPatisserieSand i. T.
2009Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
2009Andreas KöhneCookingSchenna
2009Walter BramezzaRestaurant ServiceBozen
2009Josef UnterholznerCar PaintingLana
2009Roman GstreinLandscape GardeningPartschins
2009Roby AttisanoGraphic Design TechnologyBozen
2009Michela MorandiniSozialbetreuerInBozen
2011Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2011Josef PaulmichlAutobody RepairAlgund
2011Lorenz RierPlumbing and HeatingAtzwang
2011Gerhard BaumgartnerElectrical InstallationsPfalzen
2011Ernst SeeberBricklayingSand i. T.
2011Bruno GiongoPainting and DecoratingSchlanders
2011Christian BachmannCabinetmaking/
2011Ulrich KaserCarpentryVintl
2011Klemens TschollPatisserieBrixen
2011Walther MairAutomobile TechnologyGummer
2011Walter BramezzaRestaurant ServiceBozen
2011Maria GantiolerLandscape GardeningKlausen
2011Wolfgang TöchterleGraphic Design Technology/
2011Christoph ViglHealth and Social Care/
2013Roland StrimmerWall and Floor TilingMarling
2013Lorenz RierPlumbing and HeatingAtzwang
2013Thomas Zöschg Electrical InstallationsMeran
2013Ernst SeeberBricklayingSand i. T.
2013Bruno GiongoPainting and DecoratingSchlanders
2013Christian BachmannCabinetmakingWinnebach
2013Margit GostnerHairdressingInJenesien
2013Artur WidmannPatisserieRodeneck
2013Heinrich TrienbacherAutomobile TechnologySarntal
2013Christian PircherCookingRiffian
2013David SpechtenhauserCar PaintingSchluderns
2013Maria GantiolerLandscape GardeningKlausen
2013Wolfgang TöchterleGraphic Design TechnologyMeran
2013Christoph ViglHealth and Social CareGargazon
2015Tobias Nussbaumer StonemasonrySarntal
2015Lucas GianordoliWall and Floor TilingPrad am Stilfserjoch
2015Lorenz RierSanitärPlumbing and HeatingAtzwang
2015Thomas Zöschg Electrical InstallationsMeran
2015Ernst SeeberBricklayingSand in Taufers
2015Bruno GiongoPainting and DecoratingSchlanders
2015Christian BachmannCabinetmakingWinnebach
2015Siegfried BrunnerCarpentryOberrasen
2015Maria SteinmairFloristryBrixen
2015Margit GostnerHairdressingJenesien
2015Artur WidmannPatisserieRodeneck
2015Heinrich TrienbacherAutomobile TechnologySarntal
2015Christian PircherCookingRiffian
2015Matteo LatanziRestaurant ServiceSt. Martin
2015Maria GantiolerLandscape GardeningKlausen
2015Wolfgang TöchterleGraphic Design TechnologyInMeran
2015Christoph ViglHealth and Social CareGargazon
2015Katharina GutgsellBakeryGirlan
YearNameSkillCity