Alle Teilnehmer von 1998 bis heute

JahrBerufVornameNameWohnortGeb.LehrbetriebOrtPlatzierung
1998FliesenlegerDietrichAsterWeißenbach////
1998FliesenlegerAndreasGurndinLana////
1998FliesenlegerAdarm MarselMals////
1998FliesenlegerHubertObojesSt. Vigil////
1998FliesenlegerNorbertSteinacherKlausen////
1998FliesenlegerOskarStocknerFeldthurns////
1998FliesenlegerMartinUnterhauserAldein////
1998FliesenlegerJürgenWaldnerMals////
1998Maler und LackiererBerndEbensbergerPrad////
1998Maler und LackiererJürgenLanthalerMoos i. P.////
1998Maler und LackiererBeatMarseilerSchluderns////
1998Maler und LackiererRalfPföstlMeran////
1998Maler und LackiererMartinTreboSt. Vigil////
1998Maler und LackiererErichTrockerKastelruth////
1998MaurerMarkusDorfmannBrixen////
1998MaurerMartinGasserMühlwald////
1998MaurerKlausGasteigerAhrntal////
1998MaurerManfredGruberLaas////
1998MaurerKlausGschwenterRatschings////
1998MaurerAndreasSchötzerMölten////
1998MaurerThomasMajorEggen////
1998MaurerDietmarMessnerAntholz////
1998MaurerMartinFiegeleEyrs////
1998MaurerGüntherRieperSt. Gertraud////
1998MaurerGaudenzTelserMals////
1998MaurerAndreasVerantVöls////
1998MaurerChristianWegerKlausen////
2001Bau- und GalanteriespenglerPatrickBertignollKaltern/Bertignoll R.Kaltern/
2001Bau- und GalanteriespenglerAlexanderZingerleAntholz/Zingerle BonifazAntholz/
2001Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMartinPircherAlgund/Pircher OthmarAlgund/
2001Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJohannesPobitzerMals/Egger A. & CoMals/
2001Bau- und GalanteriespenglerHaraldSeyrOberrasen/Dach SeyrNiederrasen/
2001Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJosefLutzGummer/SchroffeneggerGummer/
2001ElektrotechnikerAlexanderGorferSchnals/Elektro KasererNaturns/
2001ElektrotechnikerChristianKrössKlobenstein/Elektro ClementiUnterinn/
2001ElektrotechnikerStephanLunUnterinn/Elektro ClementiUnterinn/
2001ElektrotechnikerArthurSchenkSeis/Rier EgonSeis/
2001ElektrotechnikerMichaelSchmalzlSt. Ulrich/Senoner GottfriedSt. Christina/
2001ElektrotechnikerHansjörgUnterkoflerJenesien/Plattner OHGJenesien/
2001ElektrotechnikerMaxVerginerSan Martino/Verginer MartinoSan Martino/
2001ElektrotechnikerGüntherZerzRabland/Putzer MartinMeran/
2001FliesenlegerCristianCostaBozen04.02.1983Sticeramic sasBolznao/
2001FliesenlegerWalterFalserKarneid09.02.1981Reinisch JosefBozen/
2001FliesenlegerMartinUnterhauserAldein01.12.1979Unterhauser KGRadein/
2001FliesenlegerFlorianPichlerSteinegg31.05.1982Bau CommerzBozen/
2001FriseureRominaGranruazLa Villa27.07.1981Salon PaolaLa Villa/
2001FriseureValentinaLevisBolzano21.06.1981Salone Lady 900Bolzano/
2001FriseureSigridTerlethMontan11.10.1981Salon StylingridTramin/
2001FriseureSimoneCastagnettiBolzano25.08.1980Salone CorsoBolzano /
2001FriseureSylviaPlattnerBozen02.05.1978Salon PlattnerBozen/
2001FriseureSandraHilberFreienfeld04.05.1982Salon ElkeSterzing/
2001FriseureKarinRabensteinerBozen24.01.1980Salon HelgaVilpian/
2001FriseureSilviaWerthGirlan07.09.1981Salon DrasslEppan/
2001FriseureSigridBurgerSt. Peter17.06.1981Coiffeur AndreaSt. Ulrich/
2001FriseureBrunoSilviaDeutschnofen05.03.1981Silvia BrunoDeutschnofen/
2001FriseureLorenzLadurnerDorf Tirol16.03.1979Salon TiffanyDorf Tirol/
2001FriseureDeboraRizzaBolzano04.12.1981"i Bardossi"Bolzano/
2001FriseureStefaniePalfraderMarling24.12.1983Salon GittaMeran/
2001FriseureStefanieRottonaraStern04.09.1979Salone IldaCorvara/
2001FriseureTamaraHelferVillanders31.03.1982Salon PaulaKlausen/
2001FriseureAlessiaZamignanBolzano13.04.1982Salone FascinoBolzano/
2001FriseureFrancescaStamatoBolzano29.12.1981Salone MilenaBolzano/
2001FriseureDiegoToresinOra16.05.1980Salon New HairBolzano/
2001FriseureMonicaBormoliniLivigno (SO)07.10.1982Salone FernandaBolzano/
2001FriseureSaraValazzaBolzano17.07.1983Bonon AntonellaBolzano/
2001FriseureFabioD'AddanteBolzano25.12.1981Salon Gran'ChicBolzano/
2001FriseureMichaelPrinothOrtisei23.07.1984Josephine HairOrtisei/
2001GoldschmiedeJohannZwickMals07.05.1983Klammer AlfredNals/
2001GoldschmiedeBernhardMairVöls30.12.1982Völser SchmiedVöls/
2001GoldschmiedeKarinWallnöferVöls10.04.1980Völser SchmiedVöls/
2001GoldschmiedeErwinDomaneggVöls15.07.1982Völser SchmiedVöls/
2001GoldschmiedeArminPixnerLana22.04.1983Pixner K. & CoLana/
2001GlaserSandraMussnerWolkenstein14.01.1975VetroricercaBolzano/
2001GlaserJuliaSchönthalerLaas06.08.1977Ambient’Ali SncBolzano/
2001GlaserLuzia HaspingerWelsberg02.02.1978Glas MüllerBolzano/
2001HafnerArminHarrasserSt. Lorenzen05.06.1978Ofenbau MairNiederrasen/
2001HafnerFlorianHoferEppan03.12.1983Hofer ThomasEppan/
2001HafnerGüntherLobisUnterinn29.10.1978Pöhl OHG Unterinn/
2001HafnerTobiasBlaasMals05.08.1983Interform Prad/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenChristianHuberToblach/Burger MichaelWelsberg/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMarkRaffeinerEgna/TermosanLaghetti/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenKevinTessariSalorno/TermosanLaghetti/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenChristianPrackwieserAndrian/PsennerNals/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenGabrielPsennerTramin/Pfraumer R.Tramin/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMichaelGiacomuzziKaltern/Ambach R.Kaltern/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenStefanOberhoferFeldthurns/Blasbichler J.Feldthurns/
2001Inst. für HeizungsanlagenChristophSeeberSand i. T./Burger M.Welsberg/
2001KonditorMartinJacobNeumarkt08.02.1980SuvrettaSchweiz/
2001KonditorAlexandraThalerSchenna29.04.1981Pöhl MatthiasMeran/
2001KonditorTanjaRappReschen11.10.1981Café WalterBranzoll/
2001KonditorErichFeichterEnneberg24.08.1980MutschlechnerEnneberg/
2001Maler und LackiererFrancescoPlagaStegen24.04.1980Maler FremaSan Lorenzo/
2001Maler und LackiererEgonPescollerrunggEyers24.02.1982Telser JohannEyrs/
2001Maler und LackiererMarliesMessnerVillnöss21.06.1981Messner H.Villnöß/
2001Maler und LackiererFlorianSantnerMeran04.02.1979Peter/FranzDorf Tirol/
2001Maler und LackiererFelixSpiessSarnthal24.09.1983Stauder AlbinSarnthein/
2001Maler und LackiererFlorianGargitterSchabs23.02.1981Maler RogenSchabs/
2001MaurerMarkusSteinerMühlwald12.04.1983Union BauSand i.T./
2001MaurerElmarUnterhoferMühlwald07.08.1984Union BauSand i.T./
2001MaurerRichardAngeliniEppan24.09.1981Arge BauEppan/
2001MaurerWolfgangGunschTaufers i. M.08.09.1981Klas KGMals/
2001MaurerLukasTedoldiMals19.02.1983PaulmichlMals/
2001MaurerStefanBrunnerFeldthurns19.01.1981Delmonego P.Vahrn/
2001MaurerChristianKalserPetersberg13.01.1981Pfeifer BauDeutschnofen/
2001MaurerAlexanderNiedermairMals18.05.1983Reinalter ArnoldMals/
2001MaurerHansjörgPlattnerJenesien15.10.1981Plattner A.Jenesien/
2001MaurerOthmarLanzToblach01.02.1980Stoll OHGToblach/
2001MaurerJosefTelserLaas22.10.1980Schönthaler O.Schlanders/
2001MaurerFlorianWegerSand i. T.03.02.1982HobagSand i.T./
2001Schmiede und SchlosserHelmutMarkartMühlbach05.04.1981EllecostaBrixen/
2001Schmiede und SchlosserTobiasProfanterVillnöss27.05.1983FischnallerVillnöss/
2001Schmiede und SchlosserGüntherRadmüllerVillnöss09.02.1979FischnallerVillnöss/
2001Schmiede und SchlosserHerbertKrüstlerInnichen29.12.1982LanzToblach/
2001Schmiede und SchlosserPatrickAchmüllerBrixen09.01.1982ObergasserVahrn/
2001Schmiede und SchlosserPeterMairAlgund20.01.1980SchwazerAlgund/
2001SchönheitspflegerMonicaBelliniEgna09.11.1981///
2001SchönheitspflegerStefanieMörl v. Pf.Bressanone25.06.1983///
2001SchönheitspflegerMartinaPircherSt. Pankraz09.11.1981///
2001SchönheitspflegerKathrinFliriNaturno22.08.1979///
2001SchönheitspflegerValentinaBrisighellaBolzano12.09.1982///
2001SchönheitspflegerVerenaLangBozen27.08.1979Beauty VerenaBozen/
2001SchönheitspflegerPhensiBeghinBolzano26.01.1983///
2001SteinmetzeTamaraHoheneggerGraun15.10.1982LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2001SteinmetzeHeikeNiederholzerMals14.10.1983LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2001SteinmetzeKathrinHoheneggerTaufers 04.05.1983Mayr JosefLaas/
2001SteinmetzeRolandGasserPrissian28.12.1981Höllrigl M.Lana/
2001SteinmetzeBenediktFundneiderLaas26.10.1982Höllrigl M.Lana/
2001TischlerMatthiasAberhamAldein15.08.1982Toll ArnoldAldein/
2001TischlerGeorgStauderSarntal03.09.1981Gasser JosefSarnthein/
2001TischlerAlexRunggerSt. Martin05.12.1983LignoformSt. Martin/
2001TischlerIvanWieserEppan05.10.1980Berger OHGBozen /
2001TischlerHannesThalerSarnthein07.08.1980Gasser JosefSarnthein/
2001TischlerWilfriedPfitscherMoos i. P.22.07.1979Pfitscher AloisMoos i. P./
2001TischlerMarkusComplojInnichen03.07.1980Patzleiner BauInnichen/
2001TischlerFrancescoSabatinoBozen03.06.1981Tratter KarlJenesien/
2001TischlerStefanoSoraruiSand i. T.28.09.1980RegensbergerSand i. T./
2001TischlerManfredEppacherMühlwald24.05.1979RegensbergerSand i. T./
2001TischlerDavideErlacherEnneberg05.08.1981Ties AlfredSt. Vigil/
2001TischlerMichaelGamperFeldthurns04.03.1981Hobl OHGFeldthurns/
2001TischlerMartinTrogmannMeran01.10.1980SchwienbacherTscherms/
2001TischlerMarkusKiebacherInnichen01.04.1981WatschingerInnichen/
2001TischlerDanielGasserVillanders10.11.1980Tischler SchenkBarbian/
2001ZimmererTobiasDemetzBozen01.10.1981Aster ZimmerJenesien/
2001ZimmererTobiasHolzmannSarntal01.11.1981Aster ZimmerJenesien/
2001ZimmererBenediktaHallerSt. Leonhard19.02.1983Fritz HallerSt. Leonhard/
2001ZimmererIngemarKirchlerWeißenbach13.08.1981UnionbauSand i. T./
2001ZimmererLukasMatznellerAldein22.08.1980Holz & KoDeutschnofen/
2001ZimmererUrbanPechlanerOberbozen20.03.1983Pechlaner N.Oberbozen/
2001ZimmererMatthiasPiazziTisens25.02.1981Alber OhgVöran/
2001ZimmererFlorianTschagerWelschnofen29.03.1980Holz & CoDeutschnofen/
2002Bau- und GalanteriespenglerEviMittermairDeutschnofen26.11.1984Pichler A.Deutschnofen/
2002Bau- und GalanteriespenglerStefanGruberVillanders02.05.1983Gostner DachVahrn/
2002Bau- und GalanteriespenglerDavidLantschnerGummer10.04.1985SchroffeneggerGummer/
2002Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJoachimTreintbacherLana04.07.1983WaldnerMarling/
2002Bau- und GalanteriespenglerPatrickBertignollKaltern09.03.1982Bertignoll R.Kaltern/
2002DachdeckerMeinhardBonellAuer09.05.1983P-DachNeumarkt/
2002DachdeckerDavidAmplatzTruden13.02.1982Amplatz H.Kaltenbrunn/
2002DachdeckerThomasRottensteinerBozen26.12.1981RottensteinerBozen/
2002DachdeckerDanielPircherSt. Michael11.10.1981Alois MumelterFrangart/
2002DachdeckerMartinPircherMeran07.03.1987Gamper HeinzLana/
2002ElektrotechnikerGüntherZerzRabland28.07.1981Putzer Martin Meran/
2002ElektrotechnikerHannesÖttlMarling23.08.1981Putzer MartinMeran/
2002ElektrotechnikerAlexPircherSarntal05.12.1982InstalbauBozen/
2002ElektrotechnikerJoachimGostnerRodeneck08.10.1983Gostner J.Rodeneck/
2002ElektrotechnikerMichaelRottensteinerRitten22.02.1985OberrauchRitten/
2002ElektrotechnikerMichaelWolfLana09.05.1983Wolf WalterLana/
2002ElektrotechnikerDanielZingerleAntholz13.04.1981///
2002FliesenlegerGabrielRunggaldierVillanders03.07.1982Gebr. HoferVillanders/
2002FliesenlegerMarkusObkircherWelschnofen10.04.1984Bau CommerzBozen/
2002FliesenlegerFlorianPichlerSteinegg31.05.1982Bau CommerzBozen/
2002FliesenlegerChristophMoserStilfs06.05.1983InternformPrad/
2002FliesenlegerHannesVieiderSteinegg03.09.1981Vieider A.Steinegg/
2002FloristenAndreaUnterwegerDeutschnofen20.04.1980Blumen HanneDeutschnofen/
2002FloristenSilviaHartnerKlausen23.06.1983AlliumBozen/
2002FloristenArminHintereggerLüsen13.08.1982Werners BaumNatz/
2002FloristenKathrinClaraVahrn05.08.1982Hans ReiferBrixen/
2002FriseureWernerAmortJenesien03.02.1985Salon Norma Bozen/
2002FriseureCarmenThalerSarntal08.11.1983Salon MikeBozen/
2002FriseureSigridTerlethMontan11.10.1981Salon RenèAuer/
2002FriseureMartinaRizzolliNeumarkt28.09.1985Salon RenèAuer/
2002FriseureBarbaraMitterrutznerSt. Leonhard27.12.1983Salon DennyBrixen/
2002FriseureEvelynKnollseisenRodeneck23.05.1984Hair Dalia Brixen/
2002FriseureJaninaBacherNatz18.10.1986Salon LisiBrixen/
2002FriseureSimoneLocherSarnthein20.03.1984Salon New HairBozen/
2002FriseureStefaniePalfraderMarling24.12.1983IntercoiffeurWien/
2002FriseureUlrikeAufderklammMeran21.05.1984Salon UrbanRiffian/
2002FriseureDajanaDe MartinBruneck09.02.1984Messner M.Bruneck/
2002FriseureMargitGostnerJenesien26.05.1983Salon HelmuthLeifers/
2002FriseurePaolaBridaBolzano18.03.1982Renato MerinoBolzano/
2002FriseureJohannaUnterhauserAldein16.02.1981Hair JoannNeumarkt/
2002FriseureLauraSenonerWolkenstein12.07.1985Demetz E.Wolkenstein/
2002FriseurePamelaChiarelliBolzano17.03.1983Salon RenzoBolzano/
2002FriseureElisabethLeiterSt. Johann29.07.1983Salon DemichielAhrntal/
2002FriseureVeronicaDotoGiovine25.06.1981C. PolifunzionaleVarese/
2002GoldschmiedeKarinWallnöferVöls10.04.1981RechenmacherNaturns/
2002GoldschmiedeMartinBertignollNeumarkt03.01.1983MartinsBrixen/
2002GoldschmiedeArminPixnerLana22.04.1983Pixner KarlLana/
2002GoldschmiedeBernhardMairVöls30.12.1982Völser SchmiedVöls/
2002GoldschmiedeDanielStaschitzSt. Martin29.11.1985StaschitzSchenna/
2002GlaserMicheleRagazziBolzano/Scuola EnaudiBolzanokein Wettbewerb
2002GlaserEricaRizzoliBolzano/Scuola EnaudiBolzanokein Wettbewerb
2002GlaserMattiaBergamoBolzano/Scuola EnaudiBolzanokein Wettbewerb
2002GlaserElisaIoppiBolzano/Scuola EnaudiBolzanokein Wettbewerb
2002HafnerAlexanderPineiderOlang29.09.1984Mair OfenNierderrasen/
2002HafnerWernerWeitlanerInnichen06.02.1984Weitlaner V.Innichen/
2002HafnerMichaelGunschPrad06.04.1981Thermo TonPrad/
2002HafnerJohannesAringoliSchenna20.02.1984IndraLana/
2002HafnerFlorian HoferSt. Michael03.12.1983Ofen HoferSt. Michael/
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenDanielGänsbacherSt. Pauls////
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenHansjörgLintnerMölten04.06.1982Heiss KarlMölten/
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenCristofCostabieiAbtei23.12.1982CostabieiCorvara/
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenStefanPisettaLeifers14.10.1982IdrotermosolarLeifers/
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenPeterPescollderungerColfosco06.12.1985CostabieiCorvara/
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenTobiasMessnerWiesen17.03.1984Herman OHGBrixen/
2002Inst. für HeizungsanlagenStefanOberhofer Feldthurns26.11.1982Blasbichler J.Feldthurns/
2002KarosseriebauerMartinAltstätterGoldrain16.07.2002WethaSchlanders/
2002KarosseriebauerMarkusPöhlKlobenstein14.04.1983Lang KarlKlobenstein/
2002KarosseriebauerStefanHoferMoos i. P.01.04.1984RolandSt. Leonhard/
2002KarosseriebauerChristianBauerVillanders11.09.1984Auto GasserVillanders/
2002KFZ-TechnikerHeinzObkircherWelschnofen23.04.1984Auto LungerWelschnofen/
2002KFZ-TechnikerChristianErlacherSeis08.11.1984Auto ToniKastelruth/
2002KFZ-TechnikerMarkusPerathonerCastelrotto01.11.1981Perathoner W.Ortisei/
2002KFZ-TechnikerHannesBurgerBrixen19.09.1983LanzBrixen/
2002KFZ-TechnikerManuelDemetzSt. Christina06.12.1981CislesSt. Christina/
2002KFZ-TechnikerFlorianNeulichedelWelschnofen01.12.1982Mair FranzGummer/
2002KFZ-TechnikerMartinMargesinLana06.12.1983Mittersteiner H.Lana/
2002KFZ-TechnikerMohamedKabbaBolzano20.04.1982Garage AlpeBolzano/
2002KFZ-TechnikerVinzenzAstnerGais23.04.1983Obermair J.St. Johann/
2002KFZ-TechnikerHeinrichTrienbacherSarntal04.08.1982Electro MockBozen/
2002KFZ-TechnikerLukas WolfsgruberPercha13.08.1984Electro GroheBruneck/
2002KöcheBarbaraBressanVarese25.01.1984Centro VareseVarese/
2002KöcheDavideTamantiVarese30.07.1984Centro VareseVarese/
2002KöcheManfredKohlerWelschnofen28.02.1984MondscheinBolzano/
2002KöcheElmar BrunnerBrixen31.01.1985Hotel DominikBrixen/
2002KöcheVerena EppacherKaltern22.10.1984Castel RingbergKaltern/
2002KöcheAgnesKritzingerVöls30.05.1983Castel RingbergKaltern/
2002KöcheFlorianMajorBirchabruck10.03.1981Hotel SonnalpObereggen/
2002KöcheChristianBrunnerMühlen i. T.16.03.1983Hotel HeuflerAntholz/
2002KöcheGeroldMayrlAntholz10.09.1977Gretl am SeeKaltern/
2002KonditorPaoloVeneriVarese27.11.1983Centro VareseVarese/
2002KonditorGiorgioFraunzoniVarese12.02.1984Centro VareseVarese/
2002KonditorAlexandraThalerSchenna29.04.1981Konditorei PöhlMeran/
2002KonditorMagdalenaRafflSchenna08.06.1984Konditorei PöhlMeran/
2002KonditorWernerHeissSarntal07.02.1982ArmentarolaSt. Kassian/
2002KonditorHaraldAmhofWelsberg09.05.1984MarkuskellerSt. Lorenzen/
2002Maler und LackiererEliasGasserBrixen30.06.1984Lechner HeinrichBrixen/
2002Maler und LackiererAndreasNiederfrinigerSchlanders08.05.1981NiederfrinigerSchlanders/
2002Maler und LackiererJuliaObkircherWelschnofen31.01.1983Pichler FranzGummer/
2002Maler und LackiererKarinZingerlePercha24.05.1984ZingerlePercha/
2002Maler und LackiererUlrichTheinerTaufers15.05.1985Steck A.Mals/
2002Maler und LackiererEgonPescollderungerEyrs24.02.1982TelserEyrs/
2002Maler und LackiererAndreasBaurToblach09.07.1984Baur OHGToblach/
2002Maler und LackiererXeniaBlaasSchlanders15.08.1984Ortler KGMals/
2002MaßschneiderMelanieTrafojerEppan30.06.1983De CallMeran/
2002MaßschneiderKarinGuflerMoos i. P.21.10.1983MP TailleurMeran/
2002MaßschneiderMelaniePirhoferKastelbell06.11.1985De CallMeran/
2002MaßschneiderRosmarieKienzlHafling25.10.1984///
2002MaßschneiderJuliaSchwienbacherSt.Walburg14.11.1985///
2002MaßschneiderSibylleGurschlerSchnals22.03.1984///
2002MaßschneiderEsterKostnerSt. Ulrich18.06.1985KostnerWolkenstein/
2002MaurerLukasTedoldiMals 19.02.1983PaulmichlMals/
2002MaurerAlexanderNiedermairMals18.05.1983Reinalter ArnoldMals/
2002MaurerMichaelMeranerSt. Pauls16.08.1982Arge Bau St. Pauls/
2002MaurerRobertGasteigerBrixen17.01.1984Ueberbacher Rodeneck/
2002MaurerFlorianBlaasNaturns16.08.1982ObibauNaturns/
2002MaurerElmarKostaSt. Lorenzen17.11.1984Kosta PeterSt. Lorenzen/
2002MaurerPhilippTöchterleNiederolang02.02.1983PlaichnkerRasen/
2002MaurerLukasWiererKiens21.03.1985Kosta PeterSt. Lorenzen/
2002MaurerFlorianNockerOberrasen04.05.1986PlaicknerRasen/
2002MaurerStefanBrunnerFranzensfeste19.01.1981DelmonegoVahrn/
2002MaurerJoachimBergmeisterVahrn06.07.1981Stampfl J.Rodeneck/
2002MaurerJohannThurnerEyrs21.07.1984Hauser F.Laas/
2002MediendesignerKarinFischerTscherms01.11.1983IdeenserviceMeran/
2002MediendesignerPhilippPutzerVahrn04.01.1980SatzzentrumBrixen/
2002MediendesignerClaudiaSteinerBozen28.01.1983Endo 7Bozen/
2002MediendesignerHubertPläicknerSchabs20.10.1983RomanBruneck/
2002MediendesignerVerenaVolggerSand i. T.23.07.1983RIA DruckSand i. T./
2002MediendesignerJanaKöbeMeran10.05.1982MapetzBozen/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserPeterBacherBrixen11.08.1984FrenerBrixen/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserDanielInamaLeifers30.10.1985MetallbauLeifers/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserHannesPlaggMals16.03.1982Metallbau G.Glurns/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserAndreasPrünsterBrenner29.07.1982DapuntSterzing/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserMartinVorhauserKaltern 10.10.1985VorhauserSt. Pauls/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserGeraldPichlerGummer04.07.1984Völser RobertEggen/
2002Schmiede und SchlosserMichael GasserSarnthein28.11.1983Gasser S.Sarnthein/
2002SchönheitspflegerMarionGerstlAlgund10.01.1984VitaformTscherms/
2002SchönheitspflegerMelanieDapozSt. Martin12.07.1985LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2002SchönheitspflegerMirjamPardellerWelschnofen11.09.1981LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2002SchönheitspflegerVerenaSteinerKlausen/LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2002SchönheitspflegerStefanieGasserVillanders17.06.1985LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2002SchönheitspflegerVeronikaProfanterVillnöss13.12.1983LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2002SchönheitspflegerManuelaWeissteinerKlausen01.02.1985LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2002SchönheitspflegerSamanthaManzardoAuer25.05.1981VisintinNeumarkt/
2002SchönheitspflegerSimoneGreifenbergNatz28.12.1983LBS BruneckBruneck/
2002SchönheitspflegerAmbraTonelliVarese28.07.1984Centro VareseVarese/
2002SchönheitspflegerDeboraChiodiniVarese30.08.1983Centro VareseVarese/
2002SchuhmacherWernerNiederbacherUttenheim20.07.1984S. BruggerBruneck/
2002SchuhmacherMarkusGruberGais21.08.1985S. BruggerBruneck/
2002SchuhmacherMichaelWörndleSeis04.10.1986Gbo GamperBozen/
2002SchuhmacherMichaelHeissOberbozen03.07.1985Gbo GamperBozen/
2002SchuhmacherThomasPircherPartschins10.01.1985Gbo GamperBozen/
2002SchuhmacherFabianKösslerSulden06.06.1985Gbo GamperBozen/
2002ServierfachkraftEmilOberprantacherAlgund27.10.1984Cafe LadurnerAlgund/
2002ServierfachkraftPamelaSenonerLajen17.03.1982Cafe HoferBozen/
2002ServierfachkraftChristinaAichnerBruneck27.11.1984Hotel PetrusBruneck/
2002ServierfachkraftMatthiasSchenkLeifers24.01.1984///
2002ServierfachkraftNicolaStimpoloBrixen03.11.1985Hotel ElephantBrixen/
2002ServierfachkraftLucaD' ErasmoVarese19.12.1982Centro VareseVarese/
2002SteinmetzeTamaraPanteSchnals06.04.1981Höllrigel M.Lana/
2002SteinmetzeMatthias PixnerLana30.01.1983Höllrigel M.Lana/
2002SteinmetzeThomasHolzerSchlanders03.06.1983LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeFranzMairRiffian27.02.1984LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeJonasRaffeinerPrad28.02.1986LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeFlorianNaglLatsch02.11.1985LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeMagdalenaKolhauptKastelbell07.03.1984LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeAndyTappeinerLaas27.05.1981LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeDietmarPixnerKastelbell22.01.1998LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002SteinmetzeSimonTrogerSchlanders25.06.1985LBS SchlandersSchlanders/
2002TischlerMatthiasZwischenbruggerAldein01.07.1982TiefenthalerAuer/
2002TischlerMichaelGamperFeldthurns04.03.1981Hobl OHGFeldthurns/
2002TischlerManuelPutzerRodeneck04.05.1985Putzer PeterRodeneck/
2002TischlerGeorgBachmannInnichen05.04.1983SchrafflWelsberg/
2002TischlerBernhardGasserJenesien17.11.1982TammerleJenesien/
2002TischlerMichaelOhneweinSt. Pauls21.06.1982Kager F.Frangart/
2002TischlerBernhardThalerPetersberg 04.01.1984Arnold Toll Aldein/
2002TischlerNadiaBernardiSt. Ulrich29.08.1983ElacherBarbian/
2002TischlerVinzenzKostnerCorvara12.06.1981NagàWengen/
2002TischlerRolandTschenettSchluderns24.05.1981Koch FabianSt. Gallen/
2002TischlerWernerMitterrutznerKlausen30.11.1984Frener DesignLajen/
2002TischlerRaimundRiederSteinegg23.09.1982BergerBozen/
2002TischlerDavideErlacherEnneberg05.08.1981Ties AlfredSt. Vigil/
2002TischlerAndreasPichlerGummer17.06.1983Pichler AntonGummer/
2002TischlerHannesOberhoferBrixen14.08.1985Goller FranzBrixen/
2002TischlerMartinGollerKastelruth14.04.1982HeuflerSeis/
2002TischlerGeorgTanzerLana12.05.1984Götsch M.Lana/
2002ZimmererRomanSeehauserMölten20.01.1985Plattner/AlberMölten/
2002ZimmererAndreasDeluegVillnöss28.06.1983Pernthaler E.Villnöss/
2002ZimmererIngemarKirchlerAhrntal13.08.1981UnionbauSand i. T./
2002ZimmererLukasHoferDeutschnofen13.03.1984Zimmer HolzDeutschnofen/
2002ZimmererMatthiasWinklerRitten20.11.1984Lobis ToniRitten/
2002ZimmererHannesWeissLana17.01.1984Zuech DietmarLana/
2004Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJoachimTreintbacherLana04.07.1983WaldnerLanaGOLD
2004Bau- und GalanteriespenglerEwaldIlmerSt. Martin07.04.1986IlmerSt. MartinSILBER
2004Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMathiasSeifartMals31.12.1984Egger AlfonsMalsBRONZE
2004Bau- und GalanteriespenglerChristianGamperSt. Nikolaus10.03.1985TratterSt. Nikolaus/
2004Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMarkusLeitgebAntholz02.05.1986Zingerle BonifazAntholz/
2004Bau- und GalanteriespenglerManuelParthTscherms07.05.1985BurggräflerTscherms/
2004DachdeckerMartinPircherMeran07.03.1987Gamper HeinzMeranGOLD
2004DachdeckerPatrickLantschnerAldein12.05.1986Amplatz HelmutAldeinSILBER
2004DachdeckerSilvioFontanaTruden31.12.1984Lantschner P.TrudenBRONZE
2004DachdeckerChristophGamperSt. Pankraz30.08.1988Ernst ParthSt. Pankraz/
2004DachdeckerLukasUngerichtNaturns06.01.1982Gamper HeinzNaturns/
2004ElektrotechnikerThomasZöschgMersn07.09.1983Zöschg A.MersnGOLD
2004ElektrotechnikerArthurSchenkSeis16.08.1984Egon RierSeisSILBER
2004ElektrotechnikerDietmarMairKaltern16.10.1986/KalternBRONZE
2004ElektrotechnikerLorenzMairKlausen26.09.1986Höller B.Klausen/
2004ElektrotechnikerMarkusHilberTerenten12.08.1986Electro FallerTerenten/
2004FliesenlegerThomasBaurTobalch20.06.1986PlankensteinerTobalchGOLD
2004FliesenlegerBenjaminAngererPrad22.11.1986Angerer HugoPradSILBER
2004FliesenlegerDietmarHeissMölten29.05.1987Fliesen HeissMöltenBRONZE
2004FliesenlegerMorinaJetushLiechtenstein16.02.1983/Liechtenstein/
2004FliesenlegerDavidKagerSt. Pauls03.06.1987Bau CommerzSt. Pauls/
2004FriseureWernerAmortJenesien03.02.1985Jean LouisJenesienGOLD
2004FriseureMichaelPrinothOrtisei23.07.1984Salon MillyOrtiseiSILBER
2004FriseureMargitGostnerJenesien26.05.1983Salon HelmuthJenesienBRONZE
2004FriseureAlessandraMontrasioBolzano24.07.1983Lady 900Bolzano/
2004FriseureDanielaGozzerLaives01.11.1987Salon HelmuthLaives/
2004FriseureJohannaStürzAldein23.07.1986Salon MiraculixAldein/
2004FriseureKathrinTschurtschenth.Brixen02.03.1987Salon LiseBrixen/
2004FriseureAnnaTarantinoBolzano31.12.1986Fuori di TestaBolzano/
2004FriseureMichelinaTimponeMargreid13.05.1986Norma CarlinMargreid/
2004FriseureJonidaBilcariBolzano09.01.1985Kondrak ErichBolzano/
2004FriseureVerenaMahlknechtPfatten31.01.1985Salon SigridPfatten/
2004FriseureBirgitSchwingshacklGsies12.01.1984Salon RosyGsies/
2004FriseureAureliaKlettenhammerToblach15.04.1985FriseurteamToblach/
2004GlaserRosaPestaKarneid21.03.1984Vetroricerca BolzanoGOLD
2004GlaserSimoneTolomioVenezia10.06.1984Vetroricerca BolzanoSILBER
2004GlaserLauraVireiliCascina17.06.1984Vetroricerca BolzanoBRONZE
2004GlaserLorenzaPiniCremona25.06.1985Vetroricerca Bolzano/
2004GoldschmiedeArminPixnerLana22.04.1983Pixner KarlLanaGOLD
2004GoldschmiedeDanielStaschitzSt. Martin29.11.1985StaschitzSt. MartinSILBER
2004GoldschmiedeHannesKerschbaumerSt. Pauls05.06.1988KerschbaumerSt. PaulsBRONZE
2004HafnerFlorianHoferEppan03.12.1983Ofen HoferEppanGOLD
2004HafnerJulianMatznellerRadein26.08.1984Matzneller O.RadeinSILBER
2004HafnerAlexanderPineiderGeiselsberg29.09.1984Ofen MairGeiselsbergBRONZE
2004HafnerNorbertHaslerKlausen29.11.1985Zunter OfenKlausen/
2004HafnerKonradMahlknechtEppan20.06.1984ArtessEppan/
2004Inst. für HeizungsanlagenGüntherEschgfällerSt. Leonhard03.07.1983EschgfällerSt. LeonhardGOLD
2004Inst. für HeizungsanlagenAndreasPescollStern10.03.1987CostabieiSternSILBER
2004Inst. für HeizungsanlagenHubertKirchlerBrixen07.04.1984LarcherBrixenBRONZE
2004Inst. für HeizungsanlagenKilianSchnydrigMung21.08.1985Lauber IwisaSchweiz/
2004Inst. für HeizungsanlagenLucaRudatisRoccapietore09.10.1984CostabieiRoccapietore/
2004Inst. für HeizungsanlagenStefanBerlingerTriesen16.07.1985OspeltLiechtenstein/
2004KarosseriebauerRainerAufderklammFrau i. Walde02.01.1988Auto AuerFrau i. WaldeGOLD
2004KarosseriebauerChristianBaurVillanders11.09.1984Auto GasserVillandersSILBER
2004KarosseriebauerFabianLantschnerSteinegg30.01.1985Gross GregorSeisBRONZE
2004KarosseriebauerGerdKerschbaumerTarsch04.06.1986WethaTarsch/
2004KFZ-TechnikerLukasWolfsgruberPercha13.08.1984Elektro GrohePerchaGOLD
2004KFZ-TechnikerHannesBurgerBrixen19.09.1983Auto LanzBrixenSILBER
2004KFZ-TechnikerWolfgangMitternöcklerAhrntal14.09.1984Obermair J.AhrntalBRONZE
2004KFZ-TechnikerManuelMahlknechtGummer17.05.1986Auto LungerGummer/
2004KFZ-TechnikerFabianMutschlechnerPfalzen07.11.1986Garage StagglPfalzen/
2004KFZ-TechnikerMatthiasUnterhoferTerenten09.11.1983BeikircherTerenten/
2004KFZ-TechnikerDanielAichnerSarnthein27.08.1984Auto AichnerSarnthein/
2004KFZ-TechnikerStefanGreifGirlan28.10.1986Mittermair H.Girlan/
2004KFZ-TechnikerMartinMargesinLana06.12.1983Mittersteiner H.Lana/
2004KFZ-TechnikerChristophGollerKastelruth23.03.1986Auto KritzingerKastelruth/
2004KFZ-TechnikerGeorgStofnerReinswald03.03.1987Eisath GeorgReinswald/
2004KFZ-TechnikerWernerRiederSteinegg08.11.1986Eisath GeorgReinswald/
2004KöcheVerenaEppacherMühlwald22.10.1984//GOLD
2004KöcheRolandHochgruberSt. Lorenzen03.11.1985Hotel SassegSt. LorenzenSILBER
2004KöcheElmarBrunnerBrixen31.01.1985//BRONZE
2004KöcheFabianPlatzerStilfs06.12.1983///
2004KöcheValentinHaasStilfs31.08.1984Hotel GertraudStilfs/
2004KöcheUlrichFreiLana19.11.1985///
2004KöcheFabianRappReschen21.01.1985///
2004KöcheStephanLungerEggen26.02.1986///
2004KonditorMagdalenaRafflSchenna08.06.1984Konditor Pöhl SchennaGOLD
2004KonditorHaraldAmhofWelsberg09.05.1984MarkuskellerWelsbergSILBER
2004KonditorThomasWaldbothFeldthurns22.09.1985Konditor PuppFeldthurnsBRONZE
2004KonditorWalburgaLanzTobalch12.10.1984Konditor SternTobalch/
2004KonditorRuthWegerSt. Peter10.09.1986/St. Peter/
2004LandschaftsgärtnerSebastianHilpoldAlgund15.03.1987GalanthusAlgundGOLD
2004LandschaftsgärtnerAlexanderKöhlDeutschnofen11.03.1987Lutz AntonDeutschnofenGOLD
2004LandschaftsgärtnerWernerOrtlerEppan30.11.1985MeboEppanSILBER
2004LandschaftsgärtnerMatthiasNiedermayrEppan03.10.1984RottensteinerEppanSILBER
2004LandschaftsgärtnerChristianFranzelinMontan24.04.1986//BRONZE
2004LandschaftsgärtnerEviUnterkircherNatz16.02.1986Werners BaumNatzBRONZE
2004LandschaftsgärtnerUrbanReitererVöran09.11.1984Zöschg KarlVöran/
2004LandschaftsgärtnerPeterDeltedescoNatz17.06.1985Auer HansjörgNatz/
2004Maler und LackiererJoachimGasserVintl06.10.1986ZingerleVintlGOLD
2004Maler und LackiererThomasHochkoflerSarntal04.08.1987Ainhauser E.SarntalSILBER
2004Maler und LackiererJoachimPaoliKurtasch18.08.1983Paoli HermannKurtaschBRONZE
2004Maler und LackiererRobertZingerlePercha06.09.1985ZingerlePercha/
2004Maler und LackiererStefanGasserLana08.08.1984Maler ReitererLana/
2004Maler und LackiererChristianAusserdorferDeutschnofen25.12.1985Ausserdorfer A.Deutschnofen/
2004Maler und LackiererNorbertLangVillnöss24.01.1986Maler LangVillnöss/
2004MaßschneiderRosmarieKienzlHafling25.10.1984Schneider DubisHaflingGOLD
2004MaßschneiderKarolineSeidlMals13.03.1985LBS Luis ZueggMeranSILBER
2004MaßschneiderAngelikaRainerSchnals30.03.1984LBS Luis ZueggMeranBRONZE
2004MaßschneiderJohannTrogerMeran11.10.1987LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2004MaßschneiderMarionReicheggerUttenheim13.02.1988LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2004MaßschneiderJenniferRaichSt. Martin10.09.1988LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2004MaßschneiderBarbaraSteinacherDorf Tirol04.12.1976LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2004MaurerLukasWiererKiens21.03.1985Kosta PeterBruneckGOLD
2004MaurerKlausPerkmannMölten08.07.1983Plattner BauMöltenSILBER
2004MaurerUlrichMarxMals17.03.1985Reinalter A.MalsBRONZE
2004MaurerElmarKostaSt. Lorenzen17.11.1984Kosta PeterBruneck/
2004MaurerPhilippTöchterleOlang02.02.1983Peter PlaicknerOlang/
2004MaurerMatthiasHappacherSt. Sigmund10.09.1988Peter PlaicknerOlang/
2004MaurerMarkusAichnerVöran17.02.1985Perkmann R.Vöran/
2004MaurerWalterKasererMartell22.07.1983Bau GludererMartell/
2004MaurerDanielWellenzohnPrad19.09.1985PaulmichlPrad/
2004MaurerAlexanderNiedermairMals18.05.1985Reinalter A.Mals/
2004MaurerValentinBauerRitten08.09.1983SchweigkoflerRitten/
2004MaurerArminBruggerRasen22.01.1988Preindl AntonRasen/
2004MechatronikerStefanoViolaCavedago05.04.1985/CavedagoGOLD
2004MechatronikerDamianoReclaSmarano25.03.1985/SmaranoGOLD
2004MechatronikerAndreaLuchettaCavedine16.04.1985/CavedineSILBER
2004MechatronikerMartinoClauserMezzocorona27.12.1985/MezzocoronaSILBER
2004MechatronikerMarcoBonomiMoltrasio27.12.1986/MoltrasioBRONZE
2004MechatronikerSimoneArnaboldiAlbate13.09.1987/AlbateBRONZE
2004MechatronikerFrancescoValzacchiMuggio16.11.1985/Muggio/
2004MechatronikerStefanoBarbantiCologno09.12.1986/Cologno/
2004MechatronikerMirkoAddezioComo08.06.1985/Como/
2004MechatronikerAlessandroSpinelloCagno11.11.1986/Cagno/
2004MechatronikerJosephPerettiBagnolo01.02.1983/Bagnolo/
2004MechatronikerMicheleBodoniTrigolo31.03.1984/Trigolo/
2004MechatronikerLucaLicastroMerate27.07.1983/Merate/
2004MechatronikerMarcoMercantiLissone19.12.1984/Lissone/
2004MediendesignerStefanPraderKlausen28.05.1984SatzzentrumKlausenGOLD
2004MediendesignerRenateFeldererVillanders08.04.1984ArtprintVillandersSILBER
2004MediendesignerSylviaHoheneggerOberbozen08.02.1985Angelo AntonioOberbozenBRONZE
2004MediendesignerKathiaGrünerRitten28.11.1985///
2004MediendesignerAngelikaFinkKastelruth23.11.1984Töchterle W.Kastelruth/
2004MetzgerThomasPlonerLajen28.01.1985Metzgerei PlonerLajenGOLD
2004MetzgerLukasKoflerMeran13.09.1984Kofler OHGMeranSILBER
2004MetzgerAndreasRottensteinerRitten05.08.1983Rottensteiner J.RittenBRONZE
2004Schmiede und SchlosserBernhardMenghinSt. Pankraz20.07.1984Harald SchwazerSt. PankrazGOLD
2004Schmiede und SchlosserAndreasMüllerGoldrain01.04.1985Niedermair P.GoldrainSILBER
2004Schmiede und SchlosserAlexMairBrixen15.05.1985EllecostaBrixenBRONZE
2004Schmiede und SchlosserSabinePircherDeutschnofen10.06.1985Pichler S.Deutschnofen/
2004Schmiede und SchlosserManfredNiederwangerRein i. T.14.11.1987DrivelineRein i. T./
2004Schmiede und SchlosserAlexUntereggerAntholz03.07.1987LBS TschuggmalBrixen/
2004SchönheitspflegerMarialuiseRabensteinerBarbian10.12.1983Naturel BeautyBarbianGOLD
2004SchönheitspflegerDinaDefatschLana17.07.1984//SILBER
2004SchönheitspflegerSandraSmaniottoAndrian07.01.1987Hotel AdlerSt. UlrichBRONZE
2004SchönheitspflegerSarahTschenettPrad13.01.1987Hotel Quellenhof Schlanders/
2004SchönheitspflegerStefanieWindischRiffian09.12.1987Hotel Quellenhof Schlanders/
2004SchönheitspflegerSabrinaOberhuberVahrn07.05.1987Hotel EngelVahrn/
2004SchönheitspflegerVeronikaFreiPartschins22.03.1986///
2004SchönheitspflegerClaudiaSanterMeran06.06.1987Monika CosmeticMeran/
2004SchuhmacherMarkusGruberGais21.08.1985S. BruggerBruneckGOLD
2004SchuhmacherMichaelWörndleSeis04.10.1986GBO GamperBozenSILBER
2004SchuhmacherWernerNiederbacherUttenheim20.07.1984S. BruggerBruneckBRONZE
2004SchuhmacherPhilippEnnemoserSt. Leonhard02.08.1987VolggerMeran/
2004SchuhmacherThomasPircherPartschins10.01.1985GBO GamperBozen/
2004SchuhmacherMichaelHeissOberbozen03.07.1985GBO GamperBozen/
2004SchuhmacherFabianKösslerSulden06.06.1985GBO GamperBozen/
2004ServierfachkraftMarkusSchnitzerDorf Tirol06.06.1983//GOLD
2004ServierfachkraftNicolaSpimpoloBrixen03.11.1985Hotel ElephantBrixenSILBER
2004ServierfachkraftMatthiasSchenkLeifers24.01.1984//BRONZE
2004ServierfachkraftSilviaPrinothSt. Ulrich25.01.1986Hotel ElephantBrixen/
2004SteinmetzeFlorianNaglLatsch02.11.1985LBS für SteinLaasGOLD
2004SteinmetzeFranzMairRiffian27.02.1984Trojer SteinRiffianSILBER
2004SteinmetzeSimonTrogerSchlanders25.06.1985LBS für SteinLaasBRONZE
2004SteinmetzeThomasHolzerSchlanders03.06.1983LBS für SteinLaas/
2004SteinmetzeThomasPermannLatsch11.08.1986LBS für SteinLaas/
2004SteinmetzeMonikaTrogerSchlanders03.12.1986LBS für SteinLaas/
2004SteinmetzeJuliaFrankLaatsch09.04.1988LBS für SteinLaas/
2004SteinmetzeJonasRaffeinerPrad28.02.1986LBS für SteinLaas/
2004SteinmetzeKlausFiegMorter16.09.1986LBS für SteinLaas/
2004SteinmetzeHannoSillerMeran22.03.1987LBS für SteinLaas/
2004Tapezierer/RaumausstatterFlorianEisendleRatschings08.08.1983Siller MarkusSterzingGOLD
2004Tapezierer/RaumausstatterBernadetteMohrTobalch12.02.1986Strobel KGToblachSILBER
2004Tapezierer/RaumausstatterElisabethViglOberbozen28.03.1983Arte DecorBozenBRONZE
2004Tapezierer/RaumausstatterNadjaThalerSterzing16.08.1985Siller MarkusSterzing/
2004TiefbauerDanielVikolerLajen19.05.1984Frötscher BauLajenGOLD
2004TiefbauerPeterBrunnerDeutschnofen26.05.1986ReggelbergDeutschnofenSILBER
2004TiefbauerChristianTschagerDeutschnofen10.10.1984TschagerbauDeutschnofenBRONZE
2004TiefbauerFlorianOettlSt. Martin28.03.1986Maier AntonSt. Martin/
2004TiefbauerStefanHuberMühlbach24.12.1985AlpenbauMühlbach/
2004TiefbauerRolandSpechtenhauserLaas07.06.1987W.O.G.Laas/
2004TischlerChristofPichlerSt. Leonhard14.03.1986Auer AntonSt. LeonhardGOLD
2004TischlerHannesOberhoferBrixen14.08.1985Goller FranzBrixenSILBER
2004TischlerThomasNiedermayrEppan31.10.1986MeisterstubeEppanBRONZE
2004TischlerMonikaPallerSt. Pankranz10.09.1987Gufler HolzSt. Pankranz/
2004TischlerMarkusRienznerVillanders07.09.1986KainzwaldnerVillanders/
2004TischlerThomasTorgglerKlausen30.05.1988Höller AntonKlausen/
2004TischlerMarcFlatscherAntholz27.07.1986Messner KarlAntholz/
2004TischlerPeterReichhalterJenesien29.06.1984Höller AntonKlausen/
2004TischlerKlausKoflerLana06.03.1984Resch MöbelLana/
2004TischlerPeterAmplatzAldein12.04.1987RizzolliAldein/
2004TischlerAndyZerwasMauren02.03.1985/Liechtenstein/
2004TischlerHannesHochkoflerSarntal13.10.1987Sarner MöbelSarntal/
2004TischlerAndreasWaldnerToblach12.03.1985Kamelger H.Toblach/
2004TischlerAndreasPichlerGummer17.06.1983Pichler AntonGummer/
2004WarentransportBenjaminHutterMals06.02.1984TransalbertPradGOLD
2004WarentransportChristophPruggerPrad06.02.1983TransalbertPradSILBER
2004WarentransportRolandMairSeis13.12.1984Mair JosefSeisBRONZE
2004WarentransportReinhardFundneiderBrixen26.09.1981Brimi MilchhofBrixen/
2004WarentransportSimonPutzerVillnöss30.03.1984ErlacherVillnöss/
2004ZimmererGeorgThöniSt. Nikolaus12.10.1984Thöni J.St. NikolausGOLD
2004ZimmererJosefHoferVintl19.03.1986EurodachVintlSILBER
2004ZimmererDanielCandioliPetersberg14.06.1986PernstichPetersbergBRONZE
2004ZimmererUlrichGamperJenesien14.04.1986Aster HolzSarntal/
2004ZimmererMatthäusMessnerSarntal30.08.1986Aster HolzSarntal/
2004ZimmererTobiasFrötscherLajen26.03.1986EurozimmereiLajen/
2004ZimmererRomanBlaasLana28.02.1985StafflerLana/
2006Bau- und GalanteriespenglerRolandPirhoferLana22.11.1987HusnelderLanaGOLD
2006Bau- und GalanteriespenglerEwaldIlmerSt. Martin07.04.1986IlmerSt. MartinSILBER
2006Bau- und GalanteriespenglerChristianGamperSt. Nikolaus10.03.1985Tratter KgSt. PankrazBRONZE
2006Bau- und GalanteriespenglerDanielPigerMargreid10.07.1985P-DachNeumarkt/
2006Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMarkusEbnerAldein14.07.1988P-DachNeumarkt/
2006Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMikaelNilssonSweden/Niklas AngelöfSweden/
2006BodenlegerChristianRafflAlgund02.05.1985Böden&BödenAlgundGOLD
2006BodenlegerKurtKoflerSchluderns24.02.1989Böden KoflerSchludernsSILBER
2006BodenlegerArnoldHillerJenesien31.12.1987Böden LobisUnterinnBRONZE
2006BodenlegerStefanMetzSt. Valentin23.11.1987Böden KoflerSchluderns/
2006BodenlegerThomasGafrillerBarbian09.02.1990Hofer BödenBarbian/
2006BodenlegerOthmarGreifLana31.08.1988Hofer MarkusLana/
2006BodenlegerThomasRottensteinerBozen21.12.1981RottensteinerBozen/
2006BodenlegerFlorianAlberMontan15.06.1987P-DachNeumarkt/
2006BodenlegerThomasDaroccaAldein25.08.1989Amplatz H.Aldein/
2006ElektrotechnikerAndreasEnglKiens23.08.1985Elektro ZambelliKiensGOLD
2006ElektrotechnikerChristofHuberBruneck01.07.1987Leitner HubertBruneckSILBER
2006ElektrotechnikerArminBürgstallerSt. Lorenzen21.05.1989Gremes G.BruneckBRONZE
2006ElektrotechnikerMichaelWegerEhrenburg19.01.1988Elpo Bruneck/
2006ElektrotechnikerFabianAgreiterLa Villa11.09.1988Elektro FistillLa Villa/
2006ElektrotechnikerKevinAuerSt. Leonhard16.08.1989ElektroteamSchenna/
2006ElektrotechnikerAndreasIndristLienz/Elektro JosefLienz/
2006ElektrotechnikerBernhardPlatterSaltaus08.07.1986Elektro HallerSt. Martin/
2006FliesenlegerDietmarHeissMölten29.05.1987Heiss WalterMöltenGOLD
2006FliesenlegerBenjaminAngererPrad22.11.1986Angerer HugoPradSILBER
2006FliesenlegerFabianKallweitSexten05.04.1989PlankensteinerToblachBRONZE
2006FliesenlegerDavidKagerSt. Pauls03.06.1987///
2006FriseureMichelaTimponeMagrè13.05.1986//GOLD
2006FriseureVerenaMahlknechtPfatten31.01.1985//SILBER
2006FriseureKathrinPrantlAlgund28.09.1986Salone StellaBolzanoBRONZE
2006FriseureKarinStauderSarnthein14.06.1990Salon TomSarnthein/
2006FriseureManuelaReitererMarling13.05.1985Salon EnigmaMeran/
2006FriseureGriseldaDostiBolzano05.06.1985La PassionBozen/
2006FriseureDaniela GozzerLaives01.11.1987Jean LouisBolzano/
2006FriseureMonikaMairWeitental26.12.1988Salon LisaBrixen/
2006FriseureJasminWeissteinerWeitental07.11.1988Salon CatulliBrixen/
2006FriseureElisabethGabrielliBolzano06.11.1987Jean LouisBolzano/
2006GlaserIlariaBimbatoBolzano10.05.1987Vetroricerca BolzanoGOLD
2006GlaserAmiraRedavidMerano04.04.1985Vetroricerca BolzanoSILBER
2006GlaserValentinaTrottaVico10.02.1985Vetroricerca BolzanoBRONZE
2006GoldschmiedeDanielStaschitzSt. Martin29.11.1985StaschitzSchennaGOLD
2006GoldschmiedeHannesKerschbaumerSt. Pauls05.06.1988KerschbaumerTerlanSILBER
2006GoldschmiedeThomasGanderSchluderns12.04.1985G.WegleiterMeranBRONZE
2006GoldschmiedeAndreaRabensteinerVöls09.06.1986Fischnaller H.Lana/
2006Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMartinSpechtenhauserMals20.04.1988Bliem Adolf BurgeisGOLD
2006Inst. für HeizungsanlagenWilfriedEppacherMühlwald20.02.1986Burger GmbhWelsbergSILBER
2006Inst. für HeizungsanlagenAloisPircherSchennna17.05.1985Luis EggerSchennaBRONZE
2006Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMcGeeDeckaIrland////
2006Inst. für HeizungsanlagenAlexKochTriesen 13.05.1986OspeltLiechtenstein/
2006KarosseriebauerRainerAufderklammSt. Felix02.01.1988Auto AuerBurgstallGOLD
2006KarosseriebauerMirkoHoferSarntal04.06.1987AutoIndustriale BozenSILBER
2006KarosseriebauerPatrickDemetzSt. Cristina02.02.1986GardenaLajenBRONZE
2006KarosseriebauerPeterSigmundBrixen11.12.1988Gamper Horst Vahrn/
2006KFZ-TechnikerWernerRiederSteinegg08.11.1986Eisath J. & Co.BozenGOLD
2006KFZ-TechnikerAlexanderLangLajon01.07.1987KerschbaumerCastelrottoSILBER
2006KFZ-TechnikerFabianMutschlechnerPfalzen07.11.1986Garage StagglBruneckBRONZE
2006KFZ-TechnikerRenéPirhoferKastelbell26.01.1988Garage PirhoferKastelbell/
2006KFZ-TechnikerJörgPlatzerWelschnofen10.02.1987Mair FranzGummer/
2006KFZ-TechnikerDanielRossiNeumarkt09.07.1986Fäckl AntonNeumarkt/
2006KFZ-TechnikerKlausHuberBrixen26.03.1989InterAutoBrixen/
2006KFZ-TechnikerHerbertFranzelinAldein04.10.1986Auto BrennerBozen/
2006KFZ-TechnikerAlexPattoriSt. Ulrich24.04.1986Auto RunggerLajon/
2006KöcheSimonStolzMühlbach15.09.1987Hotel CastelDorf TirolGOLD
2006KöcheMathiasBachmannMühlbach16.11.1987Hotel StafflerMaulsSILBER
2006KöcheMartinaMairVöls17.01.1987Hotel SpitalerFrangartBRONZE
2006KöcheKatrinKneisslMoos i. P./LBS Savoy//
2006KöcheStefanPichlerMartell21.03.1987HohenwartSchenna/
2006KöcheSonjaKlotzLana18.07.1989KirchsteigerVöllan/
2006KöcheAlexanderGögeleLana17.06.1986Kirchsteiger Völlan/
2006KöcheChristianObermairSand i. T.16.07.1988Hotel AlpinumSand i. T./
2006KöcheBirgitLahnthalerMoos i. P.14.12.1988Hotel JagdhofFrangart/
2006KonditorJudithHuberPfunders19.07.1987Hotel Adler St. UlrichGOLD
2006KonditorThomasWaldbothFeldthurns22.09.1985WaldbothFeldthurnsSILBER
2006KonditorVerenaErlacherOberbozen03.09.1986//BRONZE
2006KonditorFabioGismondiIrland////
2006KonditorRuthWegerSt. Peter07.09.1986Stadt CafeBruneck/
2006KonditorChristineLavertyIrland////
2006LandschaftsgärtnerStefanTschiggEppan23.10.1989TschiggEppanGOLD
2006LandschaftsgärtnerAlexander KöhlDeutschnofen11.03.1987Lutz+LintnerDeutschnofenGOLD
2006LandschaftsgärtnerDavidOberhauserNatz14.11.1989Werners BaumSchabsSILBER
2006LandschaftsgärtnerBenjaminDe LorenzoNatz16.04.1987Werners BaumSchabsSILBER
2006LandschaftsgärtnerPeterRierKastelruth10.11.1989ReiderBozenBRONZE
2006LandschaftsgärtnerManuelaPremstallerSarntal07.10.1988ReiderBozenBRONZE
2006LandschaftsgärtnerDominicSchwendenerBendern11.01.1988Pro NaturaLiechtenstein/
2006LandschaftsgärtnerEricFedererMauren01.03.1988Pro Natura Liechtenstein/
2006Maler und LackiererJoachimGasserVintl06.10.1986ZingerlePerchaGOLD
2006Maler und LackiererThomasHochkoflerSarntal04.08.1987Ainhauser E.SarntalSILBER
2006Maler und LackiererAndreasRiederRasen07.08.1987ArtessPerchaBRONZE
2006Maler und LackiererChristofWenterTramin29.07.1988ProfiklexsTramin/
2006Maler und LackiererPatrickPohlGlurns24.02.1986Thaler J.Partschins/
2006MaßschneiderMariaInnerebnerSarnthein12.06.1986LBS Luis Zuegg MeranGOLD
2006MaßschneiderJasminPircherNeustift02.12.1988LBS Luis Zuegg MeranSILBER
2006MaßschneiderAnnaAschenloherMoos i. P.08.10.1987LBS Luis Zuegg MeranBRONZE
2006MaßschneiderPetraDorigoniNeumarkt12.12.1984LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderJudithNiederwangerBruneck01.03.1983LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderStephanieWenterSarnthein10.12.1982LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderEviSommarivaTramin26.03.1987LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderAstridUnterhauserAldein10.04.1979LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderCorneliaSanterNaturns07.10.1986LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderJuliaPlattnerTscherms07.11.1990LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaßschneiderTheresiaWindischVöls26.01.1989LBS Luis Zuegg Meran/
2006MaurerAlexanderPichlerLüsen10.05.1988Bau PichlerLüsenGOLD
2006MaurerArminBruggerAntholz22.01.1988Preindl BauNiederrasenSILBER
2006MaurerUlrichMarxLaatsch17.03.1985Reinalter A.MalsBRONZE
2006MaurerPhilippHeinischMalles26.07.1986Alber InvestEyrs/
2006MaurerChristian HallerMoos i. P.10.01.1986///
2006MaurerThomasPajonkMoos i. P.10.12.1985///
2006MaurerRobertPlonerEnneberg23.04.1989Erlacher SrlEnneberg/
2006MaurerSimonMairLajon16.05.1987GebhardLajen/
2006MaurerMichaelPareinerSt. Peter09.06.1990Künig GmbhSt.Georgen/
2006MaurerSimonPruggerPrad01.09.1988PaulmichlPrad/
2006MaurerRomanKoflerVöllan09.12.1986///
2006MaurerDanielWallenzohnPrad19.05.1985PaulmichlPrad/
2006MediendesignerSylviaHoheneggerRitten08.02.1985Heart mindBozenGOLD
2006MediendesignerElisabethPichlerAldein12.03.1989LBS GutenbergBozenSILBER
2006MediendesignerClaudiaFrassEppan28.01.1989LBS GutenbergBozenBRONZE
2006MediendesignerMichaelRischEschen14.12.1987TangramLiechtenstein/
2006MediendesignerKatiaGrünerRitten28.11.1985ZeppelinMeran/
2006MediendesignerFlorianFlungerAndrian06.04.1988LBS GutenbergBozen/
2006MediendesignerClaudiaAlfreiderCorvara23.09.1989LBS GutenbergBozen/
2006MetzgerMartinSchweiglMoos i. P.21.08.1985Metzgerei HoferMoos i. P.GOLD
2006MetzgerFabianHintnerPichl/Gsies14.06.1987Metzgerei HellWelsbergSILBER
2006MetzgerJohannesPixnerMoos i. P.27.07.1985//BRONZE
2006Schmiede und SchlosserAndreasFischnallerVillnöss06.02.1985FischnallerVillnössGOLD
2006Schmiede und SchlosserWolfgangSaltuariSarnthein17.06.1989WohlgemuthSarntheinSILBER
2006Schmiede und SchlosserManfred GruberVahrn17.01.1989EllecostaBrixenBRONZE
2006Schmiede und SchlosserAndreasBaumgartnerOlang26.09.1985BaumgartnerPercha/
2006Schmiede und SchlosserSimonDe LazzeriAuer08.06.1987R-TerzerNeumarkt/
2006Schmiede und SchlosserDanielInamaLaives30.10.1985MetallbauLeifers/
2006Schmiede und SchlosserClaudioBrandoSt. Jakob18.09.1989MetallbauLeifers/
2006Schmiede und SchlosserKlausKralerWinnebach02.04.1988Schlosser LanzToblach/
2006SchönheitspflegerDanielFasoloBolzano01.09.1989Scuola EinaudiBolzanoGOLD
2006SchönheitspflegerSandraSmaniottoAndrian07.01.1987Hotel CastelTirolSILBER
2006SchönheitspflegerStephanieAltonSt. Kassian24.10.1990//BRONZE
2006SchönheitspflegerSabrinaMarsonSt. Ulrich28.04.1987Scuola EinaudiBolzano/
2006SchönheitspflegerChiaraFalsittaBolzano24.11.1988Scuola EinaudiBolzano/
2006SchönheitspflegerStephanieZardiniLana07.06.1987///
2006SchönheitspflegerAstridGötschLana10.08.1988LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2006SchönheitspflegerElisabethTreboSt. Martin04.03.1986///
2006SchönheitspflegerIrinaColcucSt.Ulrich18.12.1990LBS Bruneck Bruneck/
2006SchönheitspflegerTinaSchölzhornRatschings30.04.1990LBS Bruneck Bruneck/
2006SchönheitspflegerJuliaZueggLana26.12.1984LBS Bruneck Bruneck/
2006SchönheitspflegerNadiaWieserRatschings29.11.1989///
2006SchönheitspflegerJuliaHermeterWangen26.05.1989///
2006SchuhmacherMichaelWörndleSeis04.10.1986GBO GamperBozenGOLD
2006SchuhmacherMarkusGruberGais21.08.1985S. BruggerBruneckSILBER
2006SchuhmacherFelixKammererSt. Lorenzen13.06.1989PedisanSt. LorenzenBRONZE
2006SchuhmacherPhilippEnnemoserSt. Leonhard02.08.1987VolggerMoos i. P./
2006ServierfachkraftMatteoLattanziSt. Leonhard18.04.1987Hotel QuellenhofSt. MartinGOLD
2006ServierfachkraftBenjaminPedrossLatsch02.10.1985Weißes RösslLatschSILBER
2006ServierfachkraftVeronikaTaberJenesien01.07.1987zum HirschenJenesienBRONZE
2006ServierfachkraftSarahLadurnerLana23.12.1986LeitenschenkeLana/
2006ServierfachkraftTanjaHaasStilfs30.01.1987Hotel PostGlurns/
2006SteinmetzeTobiasNussbaumerSarntal13.04.1989Höllrigl M.LanaGOLD
2006SteinmetzeThomasPermannLatsch11.08.1986//SILBER
2006SteinmetzeMonikaTrogerSchlanders03.12.1986Stein Tscholl SchennaBRONZE
2006SteinmetzeJuliaFrankMals05.04.1988LBS Schlanders Laas/
2006SteinmetzeKlausFiegMorter16.09.1986Lechner JosefEyrs/
2006SteinmetzeStefanStecherPrad20.10.1988LBS SchlandersLaas/
2006SteinmetzeDavidSteinbrückSchlanders15.03.1983///
2006Tapezierer/RaumausstatterNadjaThalerSterzing16.08.1985Markus SillerSterzingGOLD
2006Tapezierer/RaumausstatterStefanAnratherMargreit16.09.1978Anrather H.MargreitSILBER
2006TiefbauerFlorianRomenEppan24.04.1990HSP BauGirlanGOLD
2006TiefbauerArminKarleggerSt. Martin18.01.1990Bau GuflerMoos i. P.SILBER
2006TiefbauerBerndGartnerPfalzen10.02.1990NordbauKiensBRONZE
2006TiefbauerChristianKienzlHafling05.06.1990Götsch AlexMölten/
2006TiefbauerHannesMeranerEppan20.09.1990Pertoll H.St. Pauls/
2006TiefbauerBernhardPflugSt. Martin27.02.1990Pichler UbaldSt. Martin/
2006TischlerThomasNiedermayrEppan31.10.1986TrettlFrangartGOLD
2006TischlerMarkusRienznerVillanders07.09.1986EisensteckenFeldthurnsSILBER
2006TischlerPatrickRatschillerGoldrain15.06.1988RatschillerGoldrainBRONZE
2006TischlerStefanKoflerSt. Martin28.08.1986AlberSt. Martin/
2006TischlerStefanRubatscherWengen26.08.1987R.P. RustikalWengen/
2006TischlerFlorianRafflSt. Leonhard13.10.1987Auer AntonSt. Leonhard/
2006TischlerRobertGamperProveis26.07.1986MairhoferProveis/
2006TischlerPhilippAichnerVillnöss13.06.1988Tischler KrapfTeis/
2006TischlerMonikaPallerSt. Pankraz10.09.1989Gufler HolzMeran/
2006TischlerThomasGrafUnterinn11.08.1988Alma OhgRitten/
2006ZimmererUlrichKaserVintl04.08.1985Messner T.TerentenGOLD
2006ZimmererDanielSeebacherUnterinn03.06.1985SeebacherUnterinnSILBER
2006ZimmererMeinhardJaiderKastelruth17.03.1987Rabanser L.KastelruthBRONZE
2006ZimmererHeinrichMairSarntal17.04.1987NussbaumerSarntal/
2006ZimmererValentinDomaneggJenesien24.07.1990Aster HolzJenesien/
2006ZimmererDanielMair u. d. E.Niederdorf 18.07.1988GruberNiederdorf/
2008Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMarkusEbnerAldein14.07.1988P-DachNeumarktGOLD
2008Bau- und GalanteriespenglerHubertEggerJenesien17.08.1989Egger PeterJenesienSILBER
2008Bau- und GalanteriespenglerAaronDorfmannLüsen10.08.1988DorfmannLüsenBRONZE
2008Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJohannesGuflerVöran15.10.1989Spengler GuflerVöran/
2008BodenlegerArnoldHillerJenesien31.12.1987Hofer MarkusLanaGOLD
2008BodenlegerThomasGafrillerBarbian09.02.1990Hofer BödenBarbianSILBER
2008BodenlegerOthmarGreifLana31.08.1988Hofer MarkusLanaBRONZE
2008ElektrotechnikerArminBürgstallerSt. Lorenzen21.05.1989Gremes G.BruneckGOLD
2008ElektrotechnikerKevinAuerSt. Leonhard16.08.1989ElektroteamSchennaSILBER
2008ElektrotechnikerAndreasMargesinLana18.05.1989HillebrandLanaBRONZE
2008ElektrotechnikerMirkoHallerEppan20.05.1988Elektro HallerFrangart/
2008ElektrotechnikerJasminRieperPfalzen19.04.1989Leitner HubertBruneck/
2008ElektrotechnikerStefanObkircherWelschnofen11.03.1991Elektro LuisDeutschnofen/
2008ElektrotechnikerSimonHemmerleVaduz15.11.1989Elektro RischLiechtenstein/
2008FliesenlegerFabianKallweitSexten05.04.1989Kallweit M.SextenGOLD
2008FliesenlegerLukasOberbichlerMühlwald06.01.1990FliesenbauMühlen i. T.SILBER
2008FliesenlegerSimonOesterSchlanders17.06.1990Angerer J.LaasBRONZE
2008FriseureSabrinaFiorinBozen20.04.1988CapogiroBozenGOLD
2008FriseureKarinStauderSarntal14.06.1990Tom FashionBozenSILBER
2008FriseureValentinaPlacchiBolzano19.01.1990Deja CoiffeurBolzanoBRONZE
2008FriseureEdaLumiBolzano11.04.1988Salone 2000Bolzano/
2008FriseureVeronicaCoviBronzolo27.01.1990Salone 2000Bolzano/
2008FriseureNesibeLimanLaives31.07.1991Salone G&AOltrisarco/
2008FriseurePiaKarbonSeis05.09.1989Auro HairBozen/
2008FriseureChristinaObristLatzfons20.01.1990Salone GerdaBressanone/
2008FriseureNicolePardeoBolzano03.02.1990Hair GalleryBolzano/
2008GlaserMainaHanserÖsterreich17.02.1986VetroricercaBolzanoGOLD
2008GlaserLara RasomBolzano07.03.1984VetroricercaBolzanoSILBER
2008GlaserAnnaRossiLombardia01.10.1990VetroricercaBolzanoBRONZE
2008GlaserSaskiaComandéSicilia10.02.1986VetroricercaBolzano/
2008GlaserYuichiMogiJapan09.09.1984VetroricercaBolzano/
2008GlaserSergioBarreno A.Spanien13.02.1988VetroricercaBolzano/
2008GlaserSandraHerrero O.Spanien02.10.1986VetroricercaBolzano/
2008GlaserOrianaTenagliaLazio31.03.1986VetroricercaBolzano/
2008GoldschmiedeThomasGamperDorf Tirol22.12.1988TirolergoldDorf TirolGOLD
2008GoldschmiedePriskaPippergerToblach21.01.1987MessnerOlangSILBER
2008GoldschmiedeHannesKerschbaumerTerlan05.06.1988KerschbaumerTerlanBRONZE
2008HafnerAlexanderPineiderOlang29.09.1984Mair OfenNiederrasenGOLD
2008HafnerSiegberdBergmeisterPfunders11.08.1987BergmeisterPfundersSILBER
2008HafnerChristianGrossSarntal31.08.1987Gross OfenSarntalBRONZE
2008HafnerCarmenMairNiederrasen27.06.1986Mair OfenNiederrasen/
2008Inst. für HeizungsanlagenAndreasLochmannLana03.10.1988Innerhofer K.LanaGOLD
2008Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMartinFassnauerRatschings18.04.1990MaderSterzingSILBER
2008Inst. für HeizungsanlagenFlorianMittelbergerMölten03.08.1991Heiss KarlMöltenBRONZE
2008Inst. für HeizungsanlagenLukasGreifVöran26.11.1989Egger N.Mölten/
2008Inst. für HeizungsanlagenPatrickBonelliNeumarkt22.10.1991Heinz MoritzAuer/
2008KarosseriebauerRainerAufderklammSt. Felix02.01.1988Auto AuerBurgstallGOLD
2008KarosseriebauerJanSchwienbacherSt. Walburg14.08.1991Auto AuerBurgstallSILBER
2008KarosseriebauerPeterSigmundBrixen11.12.1988Gamper HorstVahrnBRONZE
2008KarosseriebauerStefanLangRitten27.03.1990Lang KarlRitten/
2008KFZ-TechnikerAlexanderLangLajen01.07.1987KerschbaumerKastelruthGOLD
2008KFZ-TechnikerRoman TelserSchlanders28.03.1987AutotelserSchlandersSILBER
2008KFZ-TechnikerKlausNiederstätterVillanders30.06.1991LastwagenVahrnBRONZE
2008KFZ-TechnikerPeterSillerRatschings05.10.1989Auto DolomitiSterzing/
2008KFZ-TechnikerThomasPacherSchenna11.09.1989Idealauto Meran/
2008KFZ-TechnikerStephanSchwarzMölten23.05.1989Eisath JosefBozen/
2008KFZ-TechnikerJoachimPlattnerMühlbach19.07.1991KFZ MalleierNatz/
2008KFZ-TechnikerMarkusGasserBrixen14.08.1991Auto HoferKlausen/
2008KFZ-TechnikerMichaelGolserPrags28.04.1989Auto MarketPercha/
2008KFZ-TechnikerKlausNiederstätterVillanders19.07.1988NiederstätterVillanders/
2008KöcheStefanPichlerMartell21.03.1987HohenwirtMartellGOLD
2008KöcheSonjaKlotzLana18.07.1989KirchsteigerVöllanSILBER
2008KöcheChristianPircherRiffian13.07.1988Hotel Paradies GraubündenBRONZE
2008KöcheDanielSpitalerGirlan15.10.1988Hotel MoserEppan/
2008KöcheAloisComploiKolfuschg08.09.1990StriaKolfuschg/
2008KöcheEgonPirpamerKurtinig20.04.1990AehrentalKaltern/
2008KöcheHannesOberhoferMeransen21.07.1988Hotel PostOlang/
2008KöcheMichaelWaldnerSt. Valentin20.04.1990Alte MühleSchluderns/
2008KonditorVeronikaKuenSchweinsteg18.03.1989Cafe SteinachAlgundGOLD
2008KonditorJudithHuberPfunders19.07.1987Cafe PuppBrixenSILBER
2008KonditorGüntherNeunhäusererLana27.09.1989Sader StefanLanaBRONZE
2008KonditorAnitaEppacherMühlwald16.11.1989UeberbacherAlgund/
2008LandschaftsgärtnerManuelKostnerSt. Pauls20.08.1991ReiderBozenGOLD
2008LandschaftsgärtnerPeterRierKastelruth10.11.1989LBS für GartenLaimburgGOLD
2008LandschaftsgärtnerPhilippGasserBrixen12.09.1989Werners BaumSchabsSILBER
2008LandschaftsgärtnerMartinEnglTerenten20.06.1990Werners BaumSchabsSILBER
2008LandschaftsgärtnerLukasOberschmiedMeran12.10.1988WielanderMeranBRONZE
2008LandschaftsgärtnerMichaelSchusterMals17.10.1991Gärtner Schöpf SchlandersBRONZE
2008LandschaftsgärtnerPhilippEggerLaimburg/LBS für GartenLaimburg/
2008LandschaftsgärtnerMiriamRunggerBlumau20.10.1990LBS für GartenLaimburg/
2008Maler und LackiererAntonStampferMals02.08.1989Telser L.MalsGOLD
2008Maler und LackiererChristofWenterTramin29.07.1988ProfiklexsTraminSILBER
2008Maler und LackiererStefanKoflerVöls19.02.1988MitterstielerVölsBRONZE
2008Maler und LackiererAndreasThalerMontan26.04.1989Stürz & Co.Montan/
2008Maler und LackiererPatrickAndergassenKaltern07.09.1990Thaler C.Kaltern/
2008Maler und LackiererSarahMichelerVillnöss09.08.1991WaldbothKlausen/
2008MaßschneiderStefanieTröbingerTscherms15.10.1983LBS Luis ZueggMeranGOLD
2008MaßschneiderJudithVeithMals09.08.1984LBS Luis ZueggMeranSILBER
2008MaßschneiderBarbaraEstvellerAuer14.03.1980LBS Luis ZueggMeranBRONZE
2008MaßschneiderValeriaGuflerSt. Leonhard04.07.1986LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2008MaßschneiderMelanieLagederKardaun30.03.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2008MaßschneiderDanielaWegerTscherms22.12.1985LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2008MaßschneiderNicoleObkircherDeutschnofen28.08.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2008MaurerArminBruggerAntholz22.01.1988Preindl A.AntholzGOLD
2008MaurerBenjaminAichnerKiens14.02.1991Atzwanger E.KiensSILBER
2008MaurerJulianBurgerGsies17.07.1991Burger J.GsiesBRONZE
2008MaurerStefanGartnerSt. Jakob26.04.1990ObermairAhrntal/
2008MaurerAndreasTschollPrad27.07.1988PaulmichlPrad/
2008MaurerMichaelPareinerSt. Peter09.06.1990Forst BruneckBruneck/
2008MaurerReinardDomaneggJenesien26.09.1991Egger H.Jenesien/
2008MaurerHannesNockerNiederdorf16.03.1990Mair KGNiederdorf/
2008MaurerThomasSchwienbacherSt. Walburg23.05.1987SchwienbacherSt. Walburg/
2008MaurerJürgenReierGsies13.03.1991Burger J.Gsies/
2008MaurerMichaelKoflerSt. Martin19.07.1990Urwald PichlerSt. Martin/
2008MaurerFranzTelserMals22.05.1989Klas GmbHMals/
2008MediendesignerClaudiaFrassEppan28.01.1989//GOLD
2008MediendesignerElisabethPichlerAldein12.03.1989EffektNeumarktSILBER
2008MediendesignerLucasSincichTramin27.01.1988Fa. Design BozenBRONZE
2008MediendesignerVerenaKalserAldein21.01.1989///
2008MediendesignerSandraSteineggerTerlan07.08.1990LBS GutenbergBozen/
2008MetzgerWernerGruberVillanders22.05.1988Metzger GruberVillandersGOLD
2008MetzgerThomasMittermairDeutschnofen01.04.1990Metzger ZelgerDeutschnofenSILBER
2008MetzgerChristianGaiserEppan26.11.1990Metzger PligerEppanBRONZE
2008Schmiede und SchlosserAlexanderHuberOlang29.01.1991Lanz MetallToblachGOLD
2008Schmiede und SchlosserAlexanderTschollMühlbach23.07.1988AlpexVintlSILBER
2008Schmiede und SchlosserMarkusGasserSarntal17.04.1989Gasser S.SarntalBRONZE
2008Schmiede und SchlosserSimonDe LazzariAuer08.06.1987MetallbauKurtatsch/
2008Schmiede und SchlosserMartinMessnerVillnöss14.09.1988FischnallerVilnöss/
2008Schmiede und SchlosserLukasZelgerDeutschnofen31.10.1990Pichler S.Deutschnofen/
2008Schmiede und SchlosserClaudioBrandoLeifers18.09.1989MetallbauLeifers/
2008SchönheitspflegerSabrinaMorsonSt. Ulrich28.04.1987Cavallino B.St. UlrichGOLD
2008SchönheitspflegerDagmarVon CallKurtatsch21.05.1988Hotel ErikaDorf TirolSILBER
2008SchönheitspflegerRebeccaAmortRodeneck28.01.1990LBS BruneckBruneckBRONZE
2008SchönheitspflegerKatjaGafrillerBarbian27.03.1990//
2008SchönheitspflegerCarmenGattererMühlbach19.06.1992LBS BruneckBruneck/
2008SchönheitspflegerSandraVisintinNeumarkt15.01.1987EricaNeumarkt/
2008SchönheitspflegerStefanieEzechieleBrixen26.07.1989LBS BruneckBruneck/
2008SchönheitspflegerSilviaLintnerMölten16.01.1990Beauty LadiesBozen/
2008SchönheitspflegerIrinaColcucSt. Ulrich18.12.1990Hotel GrienSt. Ulrich/
2008SchuhmacherMichaelWörndleSeis04.10.1986GBO GamperBozenGOLD
2008SchuhmacherMarkusGruberGais01.08.1985S. BruggerSt. GeorgenSILBER
2008SchuhmacherFelixKammererSt. Lorenzen13.06.1989PedisanSt. LorenzenBRONZE
2008SchuhmacherWernerNiederbacherUttenheim20.07.1984S. BruggerSt. Georgen/
2008SchuhmacherPhilippEnnemoserSt. Leonhard02.08.1987VolggerMoos i. P./
2008SchuhmacherMatthiasHöllerInnsbruck/LBS InnsbruckInnsbruck/
2008SchuhmacherVerenaPondorferInnsbruck/LBS InnsbruckInnsbruck/
2008ServierfachkraftCarolinAichnerNalles27.08.1988Hotel LaurinBozenGOLD
2008ServierfachkraftArminProfanterKastelruth25.04.1989GrödnerhofSt. UlrichSILBER
2008ServierfachkraftPatrickWeithalerSchnals07.06.1991SunnwiesNaturnsBRONZE
2008ServierfachkraftAntonioHafnerJenesien21.05.1991Four PointsBozen/
2008ServierfachkraftDavid HolzmannSarnthein27.10.1990CyprianerhofTiers/
2008ServierfachkraftMichaelReierMeran21.09.1990Hotel SonnalpObereggen/
2008SozialbetreuerJuliaKoflerRiffian13.06.1989LBS SozialesBozenGOLD
2008SozialbetreuerNadjaHolznerTisens03.01.1987LBS SozialesBozenGOLD
2008SozialbetreuerSandraPattiNals08.02.1988LBS SozialesBozenSILBER
2008SozialbetreuerJudithMessnerKlobenstein12.07.1987LBS SozialesBozenSILBER
2008SozialbetreuerJudithStötterWiesen18.07.1988LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2008SozialbetreuerVeraHöllriglKastelruth08.03.1987LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2008SozialbetreuerMarylineWundererPrad29.10.1987LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerDeborahPrantlPartschins09.01.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerSimonePaulmichlPrad25.11.1988LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerJohannaBlaasMals02.12.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerSarahGritschPrad13.07.1987MartinsheimMals/
2008SozialbetreuerMariaPixnerSt. Martin24.04.1987SternguetRiffian/
2008SozialbetreuerTanjaKönigsrainerSt. Martin12.07.1987LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerJuliaOberhauserPlaus22.01.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerStefaniePichlerSchenna07.07.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerMarthaSchweiglVöran12.03.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerThomasMarseilerGirlan/Eppan02.06.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SozialbetreuerAndreaUnterwegerSarnthein31.10.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2008SteinmetzeValentinOberhoferMartell26.02.1990LBS SchlandersLaasGOLD
2008SteinmetzeFlorianHertkornTschars08.03.1989LBS SchlandersLaasSILBER
2008SteinmetzePriskaStafflerSt. Gertraud13.02.1990LBS SchlandersLaasBRONZE
2008SteinmetzeJasminIlmerGoldrain16.02.1990LBS SchlandersLaas/
2008Tapezierer/RaumausstatterBernadetteMohrInnichen12.02.1986Mutterschaft/GOLD
2008Tapezierer/RaumausstatterMarkusGantiolerBarbian23.06.1991Egger AloisBozenSILBER
2008TiefbauerArminKarleggerSt. Martin18.01.1990Bau GuflerMoos i. P.GOLD
2008TiefbauerMatthiasKöhlPetersberg23.10.1988TschagerDeutschnofenSILBER
2008TiefbauerBerndGartnerPfalzen10.02.1990NordbauEhrenburgBRONZE
2008TiefbauerKevinBenedettiKastelbell29.05.1992Brunner E.Kastelbell/
2008TiefbauerDanielReitererHafling22.04.1992Götsch A.Mölten/
2008TiefbauerKevinMatzollSt. Pankraz18.02.1991KMS OHGSt. Pankraz/
2008TischlerFlorianPichlerEggen20.10.1990Pichler PeterEggenGOLD
2008TischlerThomasGrafUnterinn11.08.1988AlmaUnterinnSILBER
2008TischlerJakobEggerLaurein02.01.1990MairhoferProveisBRONZE
2008TischlerTobiasEggerSt. Walburg10.07.1991Egger A.St. Walburg/
2008TischlerStefanWeissteinerMühlbach03.05.1990WeissteinerMühlbach/
2008TischlerPatrickRatschillerGoldrain15.06.1988RatschillerGoldrain/
2008TischlerFlorianStroblToblach18.04.1988J. ViertlerToblach/
2008TischlerMartinGasteigerAhrntal23.05.1989RauchenbichlerAhrntal/
2008TischlerDavid PrinothSt. Ulrich12.01.1987Tischler MickWolkenstein/
2008TischlerChristophSeeberPrettau18.03.1990TMKAhrntal/
2008TischlerManuelPixnerSt. Martin04.01.1990Hofer HeinrichSt. Leonhard/
2008ZimmererErichGruberVahrn19.02.1987OberrauchVahrnGOLD
2008ZimmererGregorWeissensteinerSeis05.08.1987KompatscherVölsSILBER
2008ZimmererMeinhardJaiderSeis17.03.1987Rabanser L.KastelruthBRONZE
2008ZimmererValentinDomaneggJenesien24.07.1990Aster Holzbau GmbHJenesien/
2008ZimmererTobiasObertimpflerJenesien05.03.1989ObertimpflerJenesien/
2008ZimmererDavid UntermarzonerVöls04.04.1988Antholzer M.Tiers/
2008ZimmererHannesPlattnerMölten07.04.1988Plattner KGMölten/
2008ZimmererAlexanderWieserRitten27.10.1990Lobis OHGUnterinn/
2011Bau- und GalanteriespenglerFlorianGollerAntholz09.06.1989Zingerle B.AntholzGOLD
2011Bau- und GalanteriespenglerGregorPechlanerOberbozen23.04.1991Schmidt ASBozenSILBER
2011Bau- und GalanteriespenglerSimonMantingerLatsch22.11.1991PedrossLatschBRONZE
2011ElektrotechnikerDavidSmaniottoSt. Pauls03.03.1992Elektro HallerEppanGOLD
2011ElektrotechnikerDanielDemichelPrags05.04.1990E.R.S.St. LorenzenSILBER
2011ElektrotechnikerMartinLanthalerKiens15.06.1992Elektro ZambelliKiensBRONZE
2011ElektrotechnikerMatteoMorandiSan Martino12.08.1990Forlani M.Laudense/
2011ElektrotechnikerChristianGemassmerGoldrain31.08.1994GemassmerGoldrain/
2011ElektrotechnikerStefanGrünerSchnals20.03.1992Elektro PlatterPartschins/
2011ElektrotechnikerAndreasDomaneggJenesien16.12.1993Elektro AlberMölten/
2011ElektrotechnikerDominikRechbergerWien20.06.1989///
2011FliesenlegerLucasGianordoliPrad08.09.1989Richard G.MalsGOLD
2011FliesenlegerThomasPfattnerLatzfons08.11.1992Steinacher N.KlausenSILBER
2011FliesenlegerAndreasGuflerLana16.09.1992Artes+TschermsBRONZE
2011FliesenlegerMartinHoferSt. Johann02.11.1992Fliesen HoferBruneck/
2011FriseurePiaKarbonSeis05.09.1989Auro HairBozenGOLD
2011FriseureChristinaObristKlausen20.01.1990Salon GerdaBrixenSILBER
2011FriseureJasminFreiVahrn02.07.1992Golden CutBrixenBRONZE
2011FriseureValentinaPersiniCasalpusterl.19.01.1990Anna JosèCodogno/
2011FriseureKathrinSantaPetersberg18.10.1992Salon MiraculixAldein/
2011FriseureNicoleNaglerBadia12.10.1989Salone IldaCorvara/
2011FriseureCarmenKostnerSt. Ulrich23.09.1991Salon SabrinaSt. Christina/
2011FriseureKarinTurnaretscherEppan09.05.1992Heinrich DrasslEppan/
2011FriseureValentinaPlacchiBolzano23.03.1990Deja CoiffeurBolzano/
2011FriseureMaxWeissLatsch22.08.1992Salon WeissLatsch/
2011GoldschmiedePriskaPippergerToblach05.06.1988Messner/EggerOlangGOLD
2011GoldschmiedeHannesKerschbaumerTerlan21.01.1987KerschbaumerTerlanSILBER
2011GoldschmiedeJulianAichnerSarnthein15.06.1993Bernhard MairSarntheinBRONZE
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenFlorianMüllerRecherswill/WorldskillsLostorf (CH)GOLD
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenIvanEisensteckenFeldthurns17.10.1989Blasbichler J.KlausenSILBER
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenTheoOberhoferEppan29.09.1993Oberhofer K.EppanBRONZE
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMatthiasWenterRitten11.03.1992SeebacherBozen/
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenToniPsennerSteinegg24.07.1992AtzwangerBozen/
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenGeorgRomenKaltern04.10.1989AuerAuer/
2011Inst. für HeizungsanlagenFlorianMittelbergerMölten03.08.1991Heiss KarlMölten/
2011KarosseriebauerJeremiasSuljevicMeran10.07.1990Kaserer P.LanaGOLD
2011KarosseriebauerAlexUnterholznerVöllan07.09.1991Kaserer P.LanaSILBER
2011KarosseriebauerChristian SpöglerVöls19.10.1990Gross GregorSeisBRONZE
2011KarosseriebauerToniMessnerKlobenstein26.03.1993CarmeterKlobenstein/
2011KarosseriebauerKevinMasseiSt. Leonhard27.04.1990Auto FreitagSt. Leonhard/
2011KarosseriebauerManuelViglKlobenstein12.02.1989CarmeterKlobenstein/
2011KonditorLisaVorhauserFranzensfeste18.07.1990KlemensBrixenGOLD
2011KonditorAlexGavardiSan Zenone25.09.1989Cafe del CorsoLodiSILBER
2011LandschaftsgärtnerMatthiasErschbamerVilpian26.07.1992GalanthusLanaGOLD
2011LandschaftsgärtnerMatthiasSpechtenhauserKuens12.06.1991Ebenkofler S.AlgundGOLD
2011LandschaftsgärtnerLukas OberrauchSignat13.08.1992ReiderBozenSILBER
2011LandschaftsgärtnerNikoPreganellaVilpian08.07.1990ReiderBozenSILBER
2011LandschaftsgärtnerMartin EnglTerenten20.06.1990Auer O.NeustiftBRONZE
2011LandschaftsgärtnerMichael SchusterLaatsch17.10.1991Schöpf H.SchlandersBRONZE
2011LandschaftsgärtnerMarkKrössSarnthein12.05.1992RottensteinerBozen/
2011LandschaftsgärtnerPeter PliegerMeran28.06.1992Schöpf H.Schlanders/
2011Maler und LackiererDominikGruberNaturns14.02.1993CreacolorKastelbellGOLD
2011Maler und LackiererThomasBiedermannEyrs04.01.1992Eberhöfer H.PradSILBER
2011Maler und LackiererYvonneBachmannWelsberg22.12.1989FrenaSt. LorenzenBRONZE
2011Maler und LackiererPatrickObwexerVillnöss11.10.1989Maler MessnerVillnöss/
2011Maler und LackiererGabrielZwickMals08.11.1992Telser L.Mals/
2011MaßschneiderJohannaSchwitzerBozen25.11.1989LBS Luis ZueggMeranGOLD
2011MaßschneiderDorisTaibonRatschings29.07.1990LBS Luis ZueggMeranSILBER
2011MaßschneiderArtaBerishaLana03.05.1992LBS Luis ZueggMeranBRONZE
2011MaßschneiderRitaKrössKastelbell25.10.1994LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2011MaßschneiderVerenaWerthLana26.06.1994LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2011MaßschneiderSybilleSteinerPrad23.04.1987LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2011MaßschneiderValentinaRonanoMüstair17.10.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2011MaßschneiderMagdalenaVögeleAlgund10.12.1988LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2011MaurerMichaelPareinerSt. Peter09.06.1990//GOLD
2011MaurerReinhardDomaneggJenesien26.09.1991Egger HubertJenesienSILBER
2011MaurerStefanGartnerSt. Jakob26.04.1990ObermairAhrntalBRONZE
2011MaurerTobiasTschollLaas21.12.1990BaumännerKastelbell/
2011MaurerTobiasOberkoflerJenesien11.03.1992TirolerbauJenesien/
2011MaurerDietmarPlattnerRodeneck03.05.1992///
2011MaurerFabianWiererOberrasen22.03.1994Plaikner BauRasen/
2011MaurerDanielHolzmannSarntal22.05.1992Innerebner BauSarntal/
2011MaurerMichaelBeikircherOberrasen03.10.1992PreinolAntholz/
2011MediendesignerKarinFischnallerVillnöss26.02.1991Schule f. GrafikMünchenGOLD
2011MediendesignerCristinaLiturriLeifers13.04.1991EffektNeumarktSILBER
2011MediendesignerJulianSteinerOlang03.10.1991ArtprintBrixenBRONZE
2011MediendesignerSandraSteineggerSiebeneich07.08.1990///
2011MediendesignerFrederikEisendleRatschings19.07.1993LBS GutenbergBozen/
2011MediendesignerChristophMichKlobenstein06.06.1989LBS GutenbergBozen/
2011Schmiede und SchlosserValentinOberhauserBrixen02.02.1991EllecostaBrixenGOLD
2011Schmiede und SchlosserClaudioBrandoLaives18.09.1989MetallbauLeifersSILBER
2011Schmiede und SchlosserHannesMitterhoferTerlan/Kager R.St. PaulsBRONZE
2011Schmiede und SchlosserLukasKotterstegerPrettau21.08.1993SchwärzerGais/
2011Schmiede und SchlosserMaximilianZelgerDeutschnofen04.11.1994Pichler S.Deutschnofen/
2011SchönheitspflegerPetraKrügerKastelruth/Manus MariaVölsGOLD
2011SchönheitspflegerKatjaGafrillerBarbian27.03.1990Beauty RenateKlobensteinSILBER
2011SchönheitspflegerSarahHöllerJenesien21.07.1993Sunside BeautyBozenBRONZE
2011SchönheitspflegerAnnalenaWieserSchlanders30.05.1989QuellenhofSt. Martin/
2011SchönheitspflegerVeraMitterrutznerBrixen23.01.1992LBS BruneckBruneck/
2011SchönheitspflegerJuliaLercherSt. Lorenzen/LBS BruneckBruneck/
2011SchönheitspflegerStefanieTrakoflerWelsberg27.01.1993LBS BruneckBruneck/
2011ServierfachkraftJohannesKohlerWelschnofen27.04.1994Spa Engel/GOLD
2011ServierfachkraftElisabethReiderBozen24.07.1992Central BozenBozenSILBER
2011ServierfachkraftSabrinaKoflerSt. Leonhard13.02.1994Tallner AlmSt. LeonhardBRONZE
2011ServierfachkraftNadjaUnterhauserEppan31.12.1992EppanerhofEppan/
2011ServierfachkraftAngelikaReichhalterMals12.09.1991Zur RoseEppan/
2011ServierfachkraftFabianEisensteckenSt. Pauls////
2011ServierfachkraftDanielaHellriglTaufers26.06.1992Hotel LammTaufers/
2011ServierfachkraftClaudiaVon CallKurtatsch25.10.1990SeeleitenKaltern/
2011ServierfachkraftKatrinKoblerPrad07.02.1992St. GeorgPrad/
2011SozialbetreuerMartinaGollerSeis07.03.1990LBS SozialesBozenGOLD
2011SozialbetreuerPatrickBoznerNeumarkt26.08.1989LBS SozialesBozenGOLD
2011SozialbetreuerBirgitBaumgartnerVillanders16.08.1990LBS SozialesBozenSILBER
2011SozialbetreuerMelanieNiederstätterVillanders06.06.1991LBS SozialesBozenSILBER
2011SozialbetreuerArianePrennSand i. T.22.12.1990LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2011SozialbetreuerSarahSandbichlerMals30.06.1989LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2011SozialbetreuerSabrinaRamettaLatsch23.12.1990LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2011SozialbetreuerVerenaFaltnerVahrn19.04.1990LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2011SozialbetreuerKatrinRizzardiNeumarkt15.07.1992LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerChristianFrisinghelliRitten19.09.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerIrisWaldnerVöllan20.09.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerMiriaSchölzhornMoos i. P.08.09.1992LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerLisa MariaHallerMorter15.08.1992LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerRuthRainerSchnals02.04.1992LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerDorisOberhoferNaturns18.07.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerJuliaTheinerNaturns07.05.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerChristophGuflerMoos i. P.06.02.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerJenniReitererHafling29.08.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerJuliaPlattnerTscherms07.11.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerSaraOrlandoMeran19.02.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerAndreaUnterwegerSarnthein31.10.1989LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerVerenaGasserKaltern13.08.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerChantalTrombinBrixen08.06.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerEdonitaQunayBruneck28.01.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerManuelaGamperKlausen10.06.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerSylviaMarschallTiers22.07.1990LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerCarmenSteinmairGsies20.04.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2011SozialbetreuerManuelaHuberNiederdorf24.09.1991LBS SozialesBozen/
2011TischlerJakobEggerLaurein02.01.1990MairhoferProveisGOLD
2011TischlerStefanIrsaraAbtei17.03.1990Tischler IrsaraSt . UlrichSILBER
2011TischlerTobiasEggerSt. Walburg10.07.1991Tischler EggerSt. WalburgBRONZE
2011TischlerMivanMittermairWolkenstein27.09.1992Perathoner H.Wolkenstein/
2011TischlerThomasMussnerWolkenstein06.06.1991Tischler PlonerWolkenstein/
2011TischlerDanielRabensteinerSarnthein01.05.1994Tischler GasserSarnthein/
2011TischlerHannesGänsbacherSarnthein13.04.1992Stofner BauSarnthein/
2011TischlerGebhardTrenkwalderSarnthein07.12.1993Stofner BauSarnthein/
2011TischlerSebastianStockerTerlan24.01.1993Tischler KoflerTerlan/
2011TischlerBenjaminVetschGrabs (CH)/WorldskillsPlanken/
2011TischlerAndreasKopfsguterNiederdorf04.07.1991Kopfsguter K.Niederdorf/
2011TischlerChristophSeeberPrettau18.03.1990TMKSt. Jakob/
2011TischlerManuelSteinerPercha22.01.1993UnterbergerBruneck/
2011TischlerRomanGattererSt. Lorenzen31.10.1993Gruber OHGBruneck/
2011TischlerClaudioCurioniSant'Angelo13.10.1989Giampiero C.Sant'Angelo/
2011ZimmererValentinDomaneggJenesien24.07.1990Plattner KGMöltenGOLD
2011ZimmererEliasPlonerLüsen14.09.1991Perthaler E.LüsenSILBER
2011ZimmererDavidRottensteinerRitten26.03.1993Lobis E.RittenBRONZE
2011ZimmererHannesFischnallerMühlbach21.04.1992DamianiBrixen/
2011ZimmererMichaelMairSt. Lorenzen16.01.1992Peintner KGPercha/
2011ZimmererChristopherRissiSchaan26.10.1989WorldskillsSchaan/
2011ZimmererMarkusObletterSt. Ulrich09.10.1991Ligno SystemSt . Ulrich/
2012Bau- und GalanteriespenglerArminFlarerLana12.09.1991HusnelderLanaGOLD
2012Bau- und GalanteriespenglerArthurPedratscherSt. Kassian12.03.1992Ploner KGWengenSILBER
2012Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMarcelMessnerKastelruth30.05.1992Messner O.KastelruthBRONZE
2012Bau- und GalanteriespenglerStefanKalserDeutschnofen25.04.1994PallabazzerNeumarkt/
2012Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJohannesMairRitten20.10.1993Schmidt ASBozen/
2012Bau- und GalanteriespenglerFlorianWerthGargazon24.04.1991Spengler S.Lana/
2012BodenlegerStefanChistéAlgund10.10.1991Hofer MarkusLanaGOLD
2012BodenlegerLukasTribusLana08.07.1992Tribus FranzMeranSILBER
2012BodenlegerAntonRasslerRitten08.09.1993Höller AndreasJenesienBRONZE
2012BodenlegerAaronAviSt. Jakob15.12.1993Böden LobisUnterinn/
2012BodenlegerLukasSimonazziVöls06.03.1994Simonazzi J.Völs/
2012ElektrotechnikerThomasGoglWiesen12.08.1994EN-CORatschingsGOLD
2012ElektrotechnikerAndreasDomaneggJenesien16.12.1993Schwarz OHGJenesienSILBER
2012ElektrotechnikerSimonEderAhornach29.12.1993Elpo GmbHBruneckBRONZE
2012ElektrotechnikerAndiFrenademezStern i. Abtei20.10.1993FrenademezLa Villa/
2012ElektrotechnikerChristianGemassmerLatsch31.08.1994GemassmerLatsch/
2012ElektrotechnikerMatthiasBonfantiKaltern22.12.1992Elektro HallerFrangart/
2012ElektrotechnikerEmiljanoShehuS. Angelo 10.08.1992Forlani M.Cornegliano/
2012FliesenlegerThomasPfattnerKlausen08.11.1992Steinacher KlausenGOLD
2012FliesenlegerStefanLungerSteinegg02.10.1993Artes+TschermsSILBER
2012FliesenlegerPatrickPohlHafling08.06.1994Artes+TschermsBRONZE
2012FliesenlegerLucaFumagalliLecco10.05.1993///
2012FliesenlegerMario MüllerSchellenberg24.06.1991WorldskillsTriesen/
2012FriseureKatiaLudwigMontan07.11.1991Salon IreneNeumarktGOLD
2012FriseureBartoloCacciapagliaMeran03.05.1993HL HairstylistMeranSILBER
2012FriseureStefaniePezzeiLongiaró23.08.1992Salon PaolaLa VillaBRONZE
2012FriseureIlariaMalafarinaBozen16.11.1994///
2012FriseureAriannaConterTrient19.08.1994Polonio D.Romallo/
2012FriseureAlyssaHarderVöls23.06.1995Salon MillySt. Ulrich/
2012FriseureValentinaFabbianVöls04.01.1994Salon PetraVöls/
2012FriseureNadineLanzinerKastelruth29.03.1995Golden CutBrixen/
2012HafnerTobiasFranzelinBrixen17.06.1988Ofen FranzelinBrixenGOLD
2012HafnerThomasUnterhauserRadein24.02.1992UnterhauserRadeinSILBER
2012Inst. für HeizungsanlagenTheo OberhoferEppan29.09.1993Oberhofer K.EppanGOLD
2012Inst. für HeizungsanlagenManuelPernthalerVahrn09.04.1994Robert OHGVahrnSILBER
2012Inst. für HeizungsanlagenThomasAinhauserSarnthein22.02.1995UnterwegerSarntalBRONZE
2012Inst. für HeizungsanlagenEmanuelDelmonegoBadia05.03.1992CostabieiCorvara/
2012Inst. für HeizungsanlagenCristianBertaminiTrient29.10.1993TermoidraulicaRiva d. Garda/
2012KarosseriebauerJulianWidmannMoos i. P.27.12.1992Auto WilhelmSt. LeonhardGOLD
2012KarosseriebauerJanSchwienbacherSt. Walburg14.08.1991Zöschg KGSt. PankrazGOLD
2012KarosseriebauerToniMessnerKlobenstein26.03.1993CarmeterKlobesteinSILBER
2012KarosseriebauerTobiasGruberSchluderns23.10.1993Autoservice KGGlurnsBRONZE
2012KFZ-TechnikerFlorianInnerhoferSteinhaus23.08.1992Auto GroheBruneckGOLD
2012KFZ-TechnikerMarkusGasserBrixen14.08.1991Auto HoferVillandersSILBER
2012KFZ-TechnikerElmarValentinAbtei04.04.1994Garage StagglBruneckBRONZE
2012KFZ-TechnikerJulianMalleierVöllan19.03.1993Zöschg N.Lana/
2012KFZ-TechnikerPasqualePitscheiderBadia27.11.1991PitscheiderBadia/
2012KFZ-TechnikerPhilippPichlerBozen08.03.1991GrutzenBozen/
2012KFZ-TechnikerAndreasRiederMartell08.01.1991Garage RinnerLatsch/
2012KonditorOliverGasserLüsen12.05.1993Bäcker GasserLüsenGOLD
2012KonditorVerenaStuppnerMarling16.12.1992ÜberbacherAlgundSILBER
2012KonditorYvonneThalerSt. Walburg15.09.1992ÜberbacherAlgundBRONZE
2012LandschaftsgärtnerLukas OberrauchSignat13.08.1992ReiderBozenGOLD
2012LandschaftsgärtnerPeterPliegerMeran28.06.1992Schöpf H.Schlanders GOLD
2012LandschaftsgärtnerBenjaminRasslerUnterinn15.03.1994L. PlattnerEppanSILBER
2012LandschaftsgärtnerDanielStufferAtzwang16.05.1993Kircher S.BozenSILBER
2012LandschaftsgärtnerMartin FeichterBruneck12.11.1992ObojesOlangBRONZE
2012LandschaftsgärtnerDavid GögeleSt. Leonhard21.10.1994Hofer A.MeranBRONZE
2012LandschaftsgärtnerSamuelDe NardinSt. Ulrich27.01.1994ReiderBozen/
2012LandschaftsgärtnerMatthiasElslerMeran12.06.1993TrauttmansdorffMeran/
2012Maler und LackiererFelixQuinzKlobenstein17.12.1993Quinz OHGKlobensteinGOLD
2012Maler und LackiererMichaelaInnerhoferSt. Lorenzen11.05.1992Dantone OHGSt. LorenzenSILBER
2012Maler und LackiererStefanSeidnerWiesen08.07.1991SparberRatschingsBRONZE
2012Maler und LackiererJulianWegerPercha07.10.1992MutschlechnerBruneck/
2012Maler und LackiererDavideDenaroWolkenstein18.03.1994LardschneiderSt. Ulrich/
2012Maler und LackiererChristianGiongoSchlanders18.01.1993Maler GruberSchlanders/
2012MaßschneiderMichaelaMüllerSchnals29.01.1989LBS Luis ZueggMeranGOLD
2012MaßschneiderPatrizia LarcherKaltern20.03.1992LBS Luis ZueggMeranSILBER
2012MaßschneiderFranziskaHallerSt. Leonhard22.01.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeranBRONZE
2012MaßschneiderSophia De SamoBrixen21.09.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2012MaßschneiderBabara Goss Klobenstein24.06.1996LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2012MaßschneiderHanna KusstatscherRitten21.03.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2012MaßschneiderVeronika StofnerSarntal20.11.1995LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2012MaßschneiderMartina MessnerVöls14.02.1995LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2012MaßschneiderFranziskaGurschlerSchnals19.07.1991LBS Luis ZueggMeran/
2012MaurerBenjaminAichnerKiens11.02.1991Atzwanger E.KiensGOLD
2012MaurerReinhardDomaneggJenesien26.05.1991Egger H.JenesienSILBER
2012MaurerFlorianHochgruberRodeneck15.02.1996UeberbacherRodeneckBRONZE
2012MaurerManuelKierLüsen08.03.1992Kier J.Lüsen/
2012MaurerMichaelBeikircherOberrasen03.10.1992PreindlAntholz/
2012MaurerFabianWiererOberrasen22.03.1994Plaickner BauAntholz/
2012MaurerChristophSeleTriesenberg04.05.1994OspeltVaduz/
2012MaurerRenèPichlerLüsen15.02.1996Pichler H.Lüsen/
2012MaurerFlorianReichSchlanders12.09.1992///
2012MaurerDietmarTschollPrad30.09.1992Zoderer BauPrad/
2012MaurerChristofBurgerPrad08.10.1992PaulmichlPrad/
2012MaurerDanielRossnerMals20.02.1994Alber Invest Laas/
2012MediendesignerCristinaLiturriLeifers13.04.1991Effekt!NeumarktGOLD
2012MediendesignerAlexDapuntLeifers13.12.1993//SILBER
2012MediendesignerMaraStampferRitten24.04.1995LBS GutenbergBozenBRONZE
2012MediendesignerMarkusHoferDeutschnofen27.03.1995LBS GutenbergBozenBRONZE
2012MediendesignerFedericoBergonziniBozen17.11.1994LBS GutenbergBozen/
2012MediendesignerLisa PlattnerAuer13.06.1994LBS GutenbergBozen/
2012Schmiede und SchlosserHannesMitterhoferTerlan06.02.1993Kager R.St. PaulsGOLD
2012Schmiede und SchlosserFlorianFischnallerVillnöss10.07.1993FischnallerVillnössSILBER
2012Schmiede und SchlosserLukasHochkoflerSarnthein21.04.1994Gasser OHGSarntheinBRONZE
2012Schmiede und SchlosserThomasBaumgartnerVillanders28.12.1995Metal und GlasVillanders/
2012Schmiede und SchlosserLukasKotterstegerPrettau21.08.1993SchwärzerGais/
2012Schmiede und SchlosserThomasWiedmerMölten08.04.1993StrickerBurgstall/
2012Schmiede und SchlosserThomasFischnallerVillnöss26.02.1991FischnallerVillnöss/
2012SchönheitspflegerPetraMirrioneNaturns19.10.1991ProkulusNaturnsGOLD
2012SchönheitspflegerNoemiBonadioBozen10.06.1995LBS BozenBozenSILBER
2012SchönheitspflegerGiuliaMelchioriBozen13.02.1994LBS BozenBozenBRONZE
2012SchönheitspflegerAlessiaVassalliBozen29.04.1994LBS BozenBozen/
2012SchönheitspflegerNicolMazziMeran15.08.1993LBS BozenBozen/
2012SchönheitspflegerMerySugamustoMeran07.06.1995LBS BozenBozen/
2012SchönheitspflegerGloriaDelisinaDobbiaco27.08.1994LBS BozenBozen/
2012SchönheitspflegerLisa MarchelliLaives15.10.1995LBS BozenBozen/
2012SozialbetreuerPetra NiederwieserMühlen03.10.1992LBS SozialesBozenGOLD
2012SozialbetreuerPatrizia OrtnerNiederdorf05.05.1991LBS SozialesBozenGOLD
2012SozialbetreuerSneha Del Pan Bozen14.12.1991LBS SozialesBozenSILBER
2012SozialbetreuerLukas SchweigkoflerKaltern03.02.1991LBS SozialesBozenSILBER
2012SozialbetreuerJuliaAbramTramin13.06.1992LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2012SozialbetreuerCarmen FultererRitten14.05.1992LBS SozialesBozenBRONZE
2012SozialbetreuerFabioPalluaBruneck12.08.1993LBS SozialesBozen /
2012SozialbetreuerSilviaMessnerSarnthein03.05.1992LBS SozialesBozen /
2012SozialbetreuerMaxPlatzgummerLana28.04.1994LBS SozialesBozen /
2012SozialbetreuerIanKiryaDorf Tirol25.07.1993LBS SozialesBozen /
2012Tapezierer/RaumausstatterVeronika FreiFreienfeld30.07.1990Markus SillerSterzingGOLD
2012Tapezierer/RaumausstatterAnnaBernhartToblach15.10.1991Strobl KGToblachSILBER
2012Tapezierer/RaumausstatterAntonBergamoMeran29.01.1990Prinoth R.TschermsBRONZE
2012TischlerMatthiasGschnitzerFeldthurns02.06.1993Barth BauBrixenGOLD
2012TischlerThomasMussnerWolkenstein06.06.1991Ploner M.WolkensteinSILBER
2012TischlerTobiasEggerSt. Walburg10.07.1991Egger A.St. WalburgBRONZE
2012TischlerFabianSteinerWelsberg16.12.1994Reinhold S.Taisten/
2012TischlerJulianPedevillaEnneberg03.03.1994Möbel MareoEnneberg/
2012TischlerDanielRabensteinerSarntal01.05.1994Tischler GasserSarnthein/
2012TischlerMaximilianAlberUnterinn20.02.1994Tischler PattisKlobenstein/
2012TischlerDanielParisSchlanders27.05.1994RatschillerGoldrain/
2012TischlerDanielPraderVahrn08.10.1993OberrauchVahrn/
2012TischlerFabioMoroderSt. Ulrich22.06.1994Moroder LucaSt. Ulrich/
2012TischlerFlorianMahlknechtTiers29.08.1995TischlerplusKarneid/
2012TischlerBlakeFewsterUK//UK/
2012ZimmererMartinThöniSt. Nikolaus27.03.1993Thöni KGSt. NikolausGOLD
2012ZimmererDavidRottensteinerRitten26.03.1993Lobis E.UnterinnSILBER
2012ZimmererGeorgBurgstallerVintl07.06.1993RainerTerentenBRONZE
2014AutolackiererMatteoFerrantiKaltern19.02.1997Continental GmbHBozenGOLD
2014AutolackiererWernerLudwigMontan26.06.1994Darocca JosefAldeinSILBER
2014AutolackiererMatthiasKnottnerLajen03.12.1996Auto GasserVillandersBRONZE
2014AutolackiererMartinStolzKastelruth09.08.1995Auto GasserVillanders/
2014BäckerAndreaMarchettiRipapersico21.03.1993Italia Lavoro SpaRomaGOLD
2014BäckerMatthiasSellemondFeldthurns27.05.1994Bäckerei SellemondFeldthurnsSILBER
2014BäckerBeatriceSarniRavenna27.04.1994Italia Lavoro SpaRomaBRONZE
2014BäckerPeterAmplatzSteinegg/Karneid25.08.1997Bäckerei Näckler GmbHWelschnofen/
2014BäckerNormanWielandLana24.06.1995Qualitätsbäckerei PataunerSiebeneich/Terlan/
2014BäckerTobiasKrapfKlausen09.10.1995Bäckerei ÜberbacherLajen/
2014Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJohannesMairLengstein/Ritten20.10.1993Schmidt AS GmbHBozenGOLD
2014Bau- und GalanteriespenglerMarcelMessnerKastelruth30.05.1992Spenglerei Messner OthmarKastelruthSILBER
2014Bau- und GalanteriespenglerPatrickPedrossLatsch14.08.1996Stahlbau PedrossLatschBRONZE
2014Bau- und GalanteriespenglerFlorianSchiederKastelruth26.12.1995Spenglerei Messner OthmarKastelruth/
2014Bau- und GalanteriespenglerAndreasSchwienbacherSt. Nikolaus23.08.1994Tratter KGSt. Pankraz/
2014Bau- und GalanteriespenglerStefanObkircherBozen23.01.1994Schmidt AS GmbHBozen/
2014BodenlegerAndreasKlammerMühlen in Taufers01.10.1997Eurodecor 2000 OHGMühlen in TaufersGOLD
2014BodenlegerGeorgRottensteinerUnterinn19.08.1992Lobis Böden GmbHUnterinnSILBER
2014BodenlegerAlexLungerUnterinn09.09.1993Lobis Böden GmbHUnterinnBRONZE
2014BodenlegerDavidRolandMeran06.06.1994Rottensteiner Florian & Co. KGAlgund/
2014BodenlegerDavidGruberLana31.12.1996Hofer Markus & Co. KGLana/
2014BodenlegerPatrickParisLana30.12.1991Egger A. + Egger V. OHGSt. Pankraz/
2014ElektrotechnikerThomasDosserSchenna31.01.1994Zöschg GmbHMeranGOLD
2014ElektrotechnikerThomasSchöpfSchlanders02.06.1994Wallnöfer Günther + Rudolf OHGLaasSILBER
2014ElektrotechnikerLukasDepaoliKaltern08.12.1995Elektro A. HallerEppanBRONZE
2014ElektrotechnikerDanielMonitbellerBozen11.10.1993Platter Gottfried KGKlobenstein/
2014ElektrotechnikerGiacomoGiacominiFano10.09.1993Italia Lavoro SpaRoma/
2014FliesenlegerPatrickPöhlHafling08.06.1994Artes+ GmbHTschermsGOLD
2014FliesenlegerStefanLungerSteinegg/Karneid02.10.1993Artes+ GmbHTschermsSILBER
2014FliesenlegerDanielPlankensteinerNiederrasen26.08.1996Plankensteiner Fliesen+SteinToblachBRONZE
2014FloristinStefaniePeskollerHofern08.08.1993Florale Werkstatt OHGKastelbellGOLD
2014FloristinBarbaraKaufmannEppan24.02.1993Gärtnerei KircherBozenSILBER
2014FloristinKatjaBattistiKaltern31.08.1995Floralpina K.G.BozenBRONZE
2014FloristinManuelaZiniBrixen12.04.1989Winkler GardencenterBrixen/
2014FloristinPetraKoflerSt. Leonhard P. 11.04.1995///
2014FriseurinJuliaGiovanettTramin09.11.1994Haardesign ExplosivMontanGOLD
2014FriseurinNadineLanzinerKastelruth29.03.1995Salon Golden CutBrixenSILBER
2014FriseurinMarionMüllerSt. Walburg12.03.1995Salon Hair & BeautyMeranBRONZE
2014FriseurinValentinaFabbianVöls am Schlern04.01.1994Salon Petra`s HaarstudioVöls am Schlern/
2014FriseurinLisa MarieWindingSt. Lorenzen28.07.1997Salon HeidiSt. Lorenzen/
2014HafnerLeo MartinRunggPard am Stilfser Joch04.12.1992Thermo Ton OHGPrad am Stilfser JochGOLD
2014HafnerRaphaelMairBruneck20.12.1992Mair Johann OfenbauNiederrasenSILBER
2014Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMatthiasMessnerPfitsch22.02.1993Hans&Luis OHGSterzingGOLD
2014Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMartinHeissSarntal16.09.1995Trojer JosefSarntalSILBER
2014Inst. für HeizungsanlagenKevinHolzerGossensass25.02.1997Mader GmbHSterzingBRONZE
2014Inst. für HeizungsanlagenTobiasHochkoflerSarntal05.07.1995Groß JosefSarnthein/
2014Inst. für HeizungsanlagenPatrickKienzlSarnthein15.03.1995Vivatherm OHGBozen/
2014Inst. für HeizungsanlagenHannesVerantVöls am Schlern15.12.1998Tomasi OHG des Weinreich HartmannVöls am Schlern/
2014KFZ-TechnikerChristianGasserBrixen04.08.1993Auto Brenner AGBrixenGOLD
2014KFZ-TechnikerElmarValentinAbtei04.04.1994Valentini ManfredLa VillaSILBER
2014KFZ-TechnikerMikeTreboSt. Martin in Thurn11.11.1996Garage PitscheiderBadiaBRONZE
2014KFZ-TechnikerFlorianDeValiereMeran20.11.1995Idealauto GmbHMeran/
2014KFZ-TechnikerMauroConcaLivigno (SO)03.02.1997Scuola Prof. L. EinaudiBolzano/
2014KFZ-TechnikerDanielRauterLajen28.05.1997Autoservice Kerschbaumer Hugo & C.Kastelruth/
2014KFZ-TechnikerDanielPitschlAldein04.05.1994Auto Herbst des Herbst IvanDeutschnofen/
2014KFZ-TechnikerAndreaGrammaticoS. Raffaele Cimena02.03.1994Carrozzeria Splendor SrlTorino/
2014KFZ-TechnikerLucaGilardiDolzago07.08.1994Italia Lavoro SpaRoma/
2014KöcheAlexanderStegerDorf Tirol27.08.1994Hotel Castel GmbHDorf TirolGOLD
2014KöcheMariaWeissLana03.11.1994Lackner StubnAlgundSILBER
2014KöcheMartinEbnerMontan11.06.1995Castel FragsburgMeranBRONZE
2014KöcheDanielBlasbichlerSterzing13.06.1994Bad Schörgau GmbHSarnthein/
2014KöcheDavidKlotzLana12.06.1996Restaurant KirchsteigerVöllan/Lana/
2014KöcheMarkusPrennLeifers25.06.1994Jüttner Gertrud & Co. OHGEppan/
2014KöcheFrancesco Antonio MariaViettiBée (VB)24.01.1997Chi Ginn Locanda e RistoroBèe (VB)/
2014KonditorBenjaminSellemondFeldthurns04.04.1996Pupp OHGBrixenGOLD
2014KonditorEnricoDuttoFossano07.11.1996IST. IS Virginio DonadioCuneoSILBER
2014KonditorDalilaSaloniaSan Michele Mondovi 29.08.1994Ist. Alberghiero IIS Giolitti-BellisarioMondovì (CN)BRONZE
2014KonditorHannahQuinzRitten02.02.1996Konditorei KlausBozen/
2014KonditorNicolòValeriViterbo25.09.1995Italia Lavoro SpaRoma/
2014LandschaftsgärtnerMatthiasHoferBrixen31.07.1995//GOLD
2014LandschaftsgärtnerDavidGögeleSt. Leonhard P. 21.10.1994Hofer Alfred GartengestaltungMeranGOLD
2014LandschaftsgärtnerPeterÜberbacherNatz Schabs18.12.1996//SILBER
2014LandschaftsgärtnerDanielStufferAtzwang16.05.1933Stuffer KonradFeldthurnsSILBER
2014LandschaftsgärtnerSimonHeissSarnthein17.02.1996Reider Pflanzencenter KG/BRONZE
2014LandschaftsgärtnerJolinContBozen09.07.1995Reider Pflanzencenter KG/BRONZE
2014LandschaftsgärtnerDietmarPircherSchlanders23.02.1996///
2014LandschaftsgärtnerAndreasKaufmannTisens19.12.1995///
2014Maler und LackiererDennisFederspielTaufers i. M.28.05.1994Wieser Walter & Co. OHGSchlandersGOLD
2014Maler und LackiererKlausLungerTiers07.04.1996Maler SeebacherSeisSILBER
2014Maler und LackiererDominikMitterstielerVöls am Schlern10.09.1997DeColorVöls am SchlernBRONZE
2014Maler und LackiererNathalieChiniMargreid08.03.1993Psenner H. & Kofler K.Tramin/
2014Maler und LackiererKevinBaurToblach22.09.1994Baur+SteinwandterToblach/
2014Maler und LackiererAnnaNiederwolfsgruberSt. Jakob i. A.20.06.1995Hainz MichaelSt. Johann i. A./
2014MaßschneiderMichaelaMüllerSchnals29.01.1989Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeranGOLD
2014MaßschneiderMartinaMessnerVöls am Schlern14.02.1995Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeranSILBER
2014MaßschneiderAnitaBlasbichlerRodeneck02.10.1996Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeranBRONZE
2014MaßschneiderRominaSanterSchnals10.01.1990Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeran/
2014MaßschneiderMartineMairhoferProveis26.11.1996Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeran/
2014MaßschneiderHannaKusstatscherJenesien/Afing21.03.1991Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeran/
2014MaßschneiderTheresiaGrossrubatscherKastelruth04.12.1990Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeran/
2014MaurerFlorianHochgruberRodeneck15.02.1996Überbacher Bau GmbHRodeneckGOLD
2014MaurerFabianWiererOberrasen22.03.1994Plaickner Bau GmbHRasen/AntholzSILBER
2014MaurerRenèPichlerLüsen15.02.1996Bauunternehmen Pichler HansLüsenBRONZE
2014MaurerAntonPutzerRodeneck19.02.1998Lechner Franz GmbHBrixen/
2014MaurerSasaPavlovicLatisana14.02.1993Italia Lavoro SpaRoma/
2014MaurerThomasSpechtenhauserLaas29.02.1996Gemassmer HerbertSchlanders/
2014MaurerSebastianAufderklammU. l. F. im Walde01.05.1994Delta Bau KGLana/
2014MaurerJohannesPöhlMoos i. P. 02.05.1993Bauunternehmen Gufler RolandMoos i. P./
2014MaurerThomasParschalkSarntal28.07.1994Aichhorner WalterSarntal/
2014MaurerLukasBurgerSt. Martin in Gsies17.04.1998Burgerbau KG &Co.Gsies/
2014MaurerEwaldFrankMals03.12.1994Bau Reinalter GmbHMals/
2014MediendesignerFranziskaMatznellerAldein29.01.1995Effekt GmbHNeumarktGOLD
2014MediendesignerMarkusHoferDeutschnofen27.03.1995Istituto Sacro CuoreTrentoSILBER
2014MediendesignerEvelynTorgglerBozen29.03.1996Landesberufschule f. Handwerk u. IndustrieBozenBRONZE
2014MediendesignerLisaPlattnerAuer13.06.1994Kein Arbeitgeber//
2014MediendesignerLisaVicenziSalorno20.10.1996Istituto Sacro CuoreTrento/
2014MediendesignerArminMuhamedagicSchaanwald11.01.1993World Skills Liechtenstein//
2014MediendesignerLukasHoferGargazon28.02.1995Longo Spa AGBozen/
2014MediendesignerFrancescoPerciantePiemont20.06.1993IIS Ferrini Franzosini//
2014MediendesignerMelanieDallagoLaives23.05.1995Istituto Sacro CuoreTrento/
2014Schmiede und SchlosserMaximilianZelgerDeutschnofen04.11.1994Metall PichlerDeutschnofenGOLD
2014Schmiede und SchlosserArminKiebacherToblach28.03.1992Lanz Metall GmbHToblachSILBER
2014Schmiede und SchlosserPatrickAngererMals18.11.1993Metallbau Glurns GmbHGlurnsBRONZE
2014Schmiede und SchlosserThomasWiedmerMölten08.04.1993Stricker & MarioniBurgstall/
2014Schmiede und SchlosserFabianMitereggerInnichen18.02.1995Lanz Metall GmbHToblach/
2014Schmiede und SchlosserMattiaColpoMori (TN)07.09.1993Italia Lavoro SpaRoma/
2014SchönheitspflegerStefanieObertimpfler StofnerGargazon20.08.1995Landesberufschule Luis ZueggMeranGOLD
2014SchönheitspflegerMelanieWassererSt. Johann27.10.1991Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneckSILBER
2014SchönheitspflegerStefanieRubatscherSt. Martin in Thurn23.10.1996Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneckBRONZE
2014SchönheitspflegerSilviaPadoanUntermoj (Badia)09.07.1997Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneck/
2014ServierfachkraftMartinAuerSt. Leonhard P. ///GOLD
2014ServierfachkraftOmarAzimBozen22.03.1995Restaurant zum LöwenTisensSILBER
2014ServierfachkraftMatthiasKohlerWelschnofen23.03.1998Engel Spa & resortWelschnofenBRONZE
2014ServierfachkraftFrancescaFabianiClavesana (CN)27.02.1994Ist. Alberghiero IIS Giolitti-BellisarioMondovì (CN)/
2014ServierfachkraftDesireeKastlKaltern18.05.1995Parc HotelKaltern/
2014ServierfachkraftChristianWundererSulden29.01.1998Hotel MontanaSulden/
2014ServierfachkraftHannesPescollGirlan30.07.1993Andreus Golfhotel GmbHSt. Leonhard i. P. /
2014SozialbetreuerMarionHuberVintl05.06.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozenGOLD
2014SozialbetreuerMichaelePflugMoos i. P. 10.05.1995LBS Hannah ArendtBozenSILBER
2014SozialbetreuerSabinaLeitnerWeitental12.03.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozenBRONZE
2014SozialbetreuerDanielTrockerSeis06.04.1995LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerDanielaPraderBrixen15.07.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerTheresiaPlonerLüsen/LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerSandraSteinhauserSt. Jakob15.02.1994LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerElisaBruggerInnichen24.10.1994LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerSandraAcerBruneck26.05.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerMariaSagmeisterMals03.02.1994LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerMariaPriethVintl29.10.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerChristineKoflerTisens12.11.1994LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerRobertPisettaBranzoll06.04.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerAmraJusufoviciRitten/Klobenstein29.03.1995LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerMatthiasBergerAndrian17.02.1995LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerFranziskaLerchnerSt. Sigmund04.01.1994LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerFrancescoBrancaglionLaives22.07.1993LBS f. Soziales "E. LEVINAS"Bozen/
2014SozialbetreuerJasminPrastNals31.01.1993LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerVanessaHuberJenesien31.01.1995LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SozialbetreuerMariaNiederkoflerBruneck29.10.1994LBS Hannah ArendtBozen/
2014SteinmetzeGabrielWellenzohnPrad a. St. Joch16.01.1997//GOLD
2014SteinmetzeEliasPrantlPartschins04.05.1995//SILBER
2014SteinmetzeSaraBachmannLatsch16.02.1995//BRONZE
2014SteinmetzeLorenaDanieleLatsch20.05.1995Fachschule für Steinbearbeitung/
2014Tapezierer/RaumausstatterCarolinPircherPrad a. St. Joch19.05.1993Hermann Steiner RaumausstatterSchludernsGOLD
2014Tapezierer/RaumausstatterCarmenRaffeinerSt. Leonhard P. 01.06.1991Prinoth Rudolf d. Prinoth ChristianTschermsSILBER
2014Tapezierer/RaumausstatterKatharinaZimmerhoferSt. Johann27.04.1993Ahro Polstermöbel GmbHMühlen in TaufersBRONZE
2014Tapezierer/RaumausstatterKatjaSchönauMeran29.02.1992Premstaller JohannesMeran/
2014Tapezierer/RaumausstatterJonasRainerToblach06.06.1996Strobl KG des A. StroblToblach/
2014Tapezierer/RaumausstatterTobiasSchweigkoflerSchluderns30.11.1994Schenk Eugen & Manfred KGMals/
2014TischlerDanielRabensteinerSarntal01.05.1994Rabensteiner Albert SarntalGOLD
2014TischlerPhilippZingerleSt. Martin in Thurn01.07.1995Verginer HolzprofiSt. Martin i. ThurnSILBER
2014TischlerDanielParisSchlanders27.05.1994Reinverbund GmbHPradBRONZE
2014TischlerArminSchanungSt. Martin in Thurn17.01.1996Mobilart Pezzei SncSt. Martin i. Thurn/
2014TischlerFabianSteinerTaisten/Welsberg16.12.1994Messner Karl TischlereiAntholz/
2014TischlerThomasHolzknechtLüsen24.07.1996Erlacher Innenausbau KGBarbian/
2014TischlerMarkusLercherGais05.06.1995Lercher OHG TischlereiGais/
2014TischlerJohannesZiernheldMals23.09.1996Winkler Urban OHGMals/
2014TischlerHannesRainerBruneck29.09.1993Mair LorenzRasen/Antholz/
2014TischlerTheoDallagoMollaro di Taio (TN)08.04.1993Italia Lavoro SpaRoma/
2014TischlerMichaelMasonerBozen11.08.1994Tischlerei SchneiderFrangart/Eppan/
2014ZimmererDavidRottensteinerRitten26.03.1993Lobis ElementsRittenGOLD
2014ZimmererThomasEggerMölten20.03.1996Zimmerei EggerMöltenSILBER
2014ZimmererIanIrsaraAbtei05.06.1998Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneckBRONZE
2014ZimmererFlorianLarchRatschings19.01.1998Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneck/
2014ZimmererStefanOberhuberWeitental/Vintl18.11.1997Silgoner Hubert KGRodeneck/
2016BäckerFlorian GollerKastelruth01.05.1996Wanderhotel EuropaSeisGOLD
2016BäckerHarjeetSinghKollmann / Barbian16.06.1996Franziskaner Bäckerei GmbHBozenSILBER
2016Bau- und GalanteriespenglerGabrielHaasWelschnofen17.12.1995Andreas Haas & Co. OHGWelschnofenGOLD
2016Bau- und GalanteriespenglerKevinTessariNeumarkt11.11.1996P-Dach GmbHNeumarktSILBER
2016Bau- und GalanteriespenglerJohannes HoferUlten01.05.1997Spenglerei Tratter KG des Tratter W. & A. & J.St. PankrazBRONZE
2016MaurerAnton PutzerRodeneck19.02.1998Widmannbau GmbHRodeneckGOLD
2016MaurerSimonOberhauserLüsen07.04.1997Gebr. Oberhauser & Co OHG LüsenSILBER
2016MaurerRenéPichlerLüsen15.02.1996Bauunternehmen Pichler HansLüsenBRONZE
2016MaurerArminNiederkoflerSt. Peter02.09.1999Gartnerbau OHGAhrntal/
2016MaurerGeorgHochgruberRodeneck29.11.2000Widmannbau GmbHRodeneck/
2016MaurerChristianSchatzerOberrasen23.03.2000Preindl GmbHRasen/
2016MaurerMirkoVillottiSt. Ulrich in Gröden10.09.1999Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneck/
2016MaurerFlorianCostabieiWengen13.06.2000Impianti Colfosco SpaCorvara/
2016MaurerHannesEderArhntal / St. Peter24.08.2000Bauunternehmung Obermair GmbHAhrntal/
2016MaurerSonjaNockerPrags21.08.1999Nocker Richard GmbHPrags/
2016MaurerKevinHoferOlang10.09.2000Preindl GmbHRasen/
2016MaurerKevinLongoMoncucco T.Se24.09.1998///
2016BodenlegerAndreasKlammerMühlen in Taufers01.10.1997Eurodecor 2000 OHGMühlen in TaufersGOLD
2016BodenlegerDaniel JosefBertiMölten18.06.1997Perkmann WernerMöltenSILBER
2016BodenlegerManuelPennKlausen16.03.2000Hofer Fliesen&Böden GmbHBarbianBRONZE
2016BodenlegerStefanChistéAlgund10.10.1992Hofer Markus & Co KGLana/
2016ElektrotechnikerMatthiasMoserKirchberg in Tirol23.09.1994Elektro Moser GmbHKirchber in TirolGOLD
2016ElektrotechnikerHannesInnerbichlerAhrntal22.01.1998Elektro EwaldPfalzenSILBER
2016ElektrotechnikerGregorKerschbaumerGirlan / Eppan06.06.1995Elektro A. Haller OHGEppanBRONZE
2016ElektrotechnikerCarolineBüchelRuggell13.11.1996Enderelektrik AGRuggell/
2016ElektrotechnikerHeikoMairMeransen08.03.1999Hofer & Zelger d. Manfred Hofer & Co. OHGBrixen/
2016FliesenlegerAlexanderTaschlerGsies08.04.1998Taschler GeroldGsiesGOLD
2016FliesenlegerBernhardMessnerVillnöss10.02.1995Fliesenleger Unterleitner GüntherVahrnSILBER
2016FloristinVerena VieiderKarneid08.08.1997Edelweiss- Blumen + Geschenke DeutschnofenGOLD
2016FloristinLisaHilpoldBrixen28.04.1998Gärtnerei Rizzi AnnemarieBrixenSILBER
2016FloristinClaudiaOberhoferLana26.05.1998Perkmann A. Blumen & Co. OHGKalternBRONZE
2016FloristinFloraClemensMals02.07.1997Gärtnerei SchöpfSchlanders/
2016FriseurinMarionMüllerSt. Wallburg12.03.1995La Dolce VitaMarlingGOLD
2016FriseurinMartinaRuzzeneBozen15.05.1997Salone Stella di Falcomatá MariaBolzanoSILBER
2016FriseurinJohannaUngererNeumarkt30.10.1998Haardesign ExplosivMontanBRONZE
2016FriseurinLisa MarieWindingSt. Lorenzen28.07.1997Frisiersalon MontalSt. Lorenzen/
2016FriseurinJuliaStegerEppan08.08.1999Fantasy Cut & Make-UpSiebeneich/
2016FriseurinJessicaCarùNovara20.10.1996///
2016FriseurinMartinaTomasiEppan21.10.1996Salon DrasslEppan/
2016GoldschmiedeMatthiasKnollMeran24.05.1993Kurt Staschitz & Co. OHG SchennaGOLD
2016GoldschmiedeAlexanderStrickerMals31.03.1995Tiroler Goldschmied GmbHTirolSILBER
2016GoldschmiedeArminBruggerBrixen09.02.1994Laurin's OHGNalsBRONZE
2016Inst. für HeizungsanlagenPaul FlorianSchärschmidtMarkranstädt24.12.1994KSM Mike SchärschmidtMarkranstädtGOLD
2016Inst. für HeizungsanlagenPatrick KienzlSarnthein15.03.1995Kienzl MarkusSarntalSILBER
2016Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMartinLechnerTerenten25.05.1998Lechner Anton Co. KGTerentenBRONZE
2016Inst. für HeizungsanlagenLorisJoosTaufers im Müsntertal09.08.1997Moriggl GmbHGlurns/
2016Inst. für HeizungsanlagenLukasBauerHardegsen30.07.1993Horst Medecke GmbHNortheim/
2016Inst. für HeizungsanlagenReneRainalterMals09.01.1996Firma Bliem d. Peer MichaelMals/
2016Kälte- und KlimatechnikerBernhardSimaderHerzogsdorf21.02.1994Firma HauserLinzGOLD
2016Kälte- und KlimatechnikerJonathanIllmerMeran13.03.1994Ungerer Christian & Co. OHGPartschinsSILBER
2016Kälte- und KlimatechnikerRomanBreitenbergerPartschins15.01.1998Frigotherm Ferrari GmbH LanaBRONZE
2016Kälte- und KlimatechnikerTobiasFischerPartschins07.01.1996Frigotherm Ferrari GmbH Lana/
2016Kälte- und KlimatechnikerMichaelStrageneggLana19.02.1999Frigotherm Ferrari GmbH Lana/
2016KarosseriebauerGeorgProfanterSeis am Schlern10.04.1995Karosserie GrossSeisGOLD
2016KarosseriebauerDavidGrossSeis am Schlern10.02.1994Karosserie AkademieAlberschwende (A)SILBER
2016KarosseriebauerChristian PerathonerWolkenstein in Gröden21.12.1996Karosserie AkademieAlberschwende (A)BRONZE
2016KarosseriebauerMartinSeppBranzoll29.10.1997Carmeter des Hermeter JosefRitten / Klobenstein/
2016KFZ-TechnikerMartin NiederkoflerSt. Peter / Ahrntal22.11.1997Auto GroheBruneckGOLD
2016KFZ-TechnikerFlorianDe ValierePartschins20.11.1995Sportgarage GmbHMeranSILBER
2016KFZ-TechnikerMikeTreboSt. Martino in Badia11.11.1995Pitscheider GiovanniBadiaBRONZE
2016KFZ-TechnikerLukasTorgglerBarbian31.07.1998Auto Hofer GmbHKlausen/
2016KFZ-TechnikerFlorianPixnerLana27.04.1996Zöschg NorbertLana/
2016KFZ-TechnikerChristophPichlerBozen03.01.1996Autocity AGBozen/
2016KFZ-TechnikerFlorianSpiessSarntal31.07.1995Auto Sarntal OHG der Trojer S. & G.Sarnthein/
2016KFZ-TechnikerSimoneBormoliniLivigno20.04.1998///
2016KFZ-TechnikerMatteoMarcolinPettinengo22.08.1998///
2016KöcheThomasTutzerSarnthein31.07.1996Hotel Bad Schörgau GmbHSarntheinGOLD
2016KöcheChristianFloraSinich / Meran20.04.1996Hotel der Weinmesser d. Christian KohlgruberSchennaSILBER
2016KöcheDanielZöggelerBurgstall23.10.1998Hotel Chalet MirabellHaflingBRONZE
2016KöcheLukasSchiederKastelruth10.12.1995Alpenhotel Panorama - Gluderer Waltraud KG Kastelruth/
2016KöcheMichaelSartorBozen29.09.1995Deluxe Hotel & Spa Resort Alpenpalace St. Johann im Ahrntal/
2016KöcheMatteoRavarottoCuneo15.08.1996///
2016KöcheChiara BrunoMattietLocana06.05.1998///
2016KonditorVeronikaGeiserTisens23.02.1997Bäckerei Mein Beck KGNalsGOLD
2016KonditorNatalieFinkKlausen / Latzfons24.06.1997Bäckerei GasserLüsenSILBER
2016KonditorTommasoGrolleroVillanova Monrovi20.10.1996//BRONZE
2016KonditorSeung HaLeeJeonnam Province10.12.1997///
2016KonditorYeon SukJeongGyunggi Province08.04.1996///
2016LandschaftsgärtnerHannesKoflerUnterinn / Ritten09.03.1997Platter KgEppanGOLD
2016LandschaftsgärtnerToniMittermairDeutschnofen07.10.1997//GOLD
2016LandschaftsgärtnerManuelKaserLüsen22.05.1998Gärtnerei Auer HansjörgBrixenSILBER
2016LandschaftsgärtnerFlorianUnterhoferLappach29.05.1998Winkler Gartengestaltung BruneckSILBER
2016LandschaftsgärtnerLaurinGartnerSterzing12.08.1997Auer Othmar - Bonsai und GartenNeustift / VahrnBRONZE
2016LandschaftsgärtnerPhilipp RienznerNatz / Schabs06.09.1997Reifer RaimundVahrnBRONZE
2016LandschaftsgärtnerJolinContBozen09.07.1995Cont Elmar - LandschaftsgärtnerBozen/
2016LandschaftsgärtnerPeterÜberbacherNatz / Schabs18.12.1996Baumschule - Gartengestaltung PutzerhofSchabs/
2016Maler und LackiererDominikMitterstielerVöls am Schlern10.09.1997Decolor des Mitterstieler WolfgangVöls am SchlernGOLD
2016Maler und LackiererDeborahBärtschRuggell15.04.1999Atelier B&B / BZB BuchsRuggellSILBER
2016Maler und LackiererVerenaFlaccoKlausen23.03.1995Form und Farbe aldboth GeorgLatzfon / KlausenBRONZE
2016Maler und LackiererAnnamariaKahnSt. Martin Gsies26.05.1997Mutschlechner Rienzer - Meisterservice GmbHBruneck/
2016MaßschneiderLorenaOberbichlerMühlwald11.03.1997Landesberufsschule für Handel & Grafik "Johannes Gutenberg"MeranGOLD
2016MaßschneiderVerenaMuntetschinigerSchluderns03.02.1999Handel, Handwerk und Industrie Luis Zuegg, MeranMeranSILBER
2016MaßschneiderTanjaTatzUnterinn / Ritten10.09.1997//BRONZE
2016MaßschneiderMadlenObkircherKaltern10.07.1997Handel, Handwerk und Industrie Luis Zuegg, MeranMeran/
2016MaßschneiderCelesteAnglisaniTorino25.08.1996Associazione Scuole tecniche San Carlo di TorinoTorino/
2016MaßschneiderNajlaaMisbahTorino01.01.1997Associazione Scuole tecniche San Carlo di TorinoTorino/
2016MaßschneiderTheaVajaNeumarkt10.03.1997Handel, Handwerk und Industrie Luis Zuegg, MeranMeran/
2016MaßschneiderLauraCampanaNovasenda16.03.1997///
2016MediendesignerDeborahPsennerSeis am Schlern16.06.1997//GOLD
2016MediendesignerMarkusHoferDeutschnofen27.03.1995Fachhochschule SalzburgSalzburgSILBER
2016MediendesignerEmanuelaLaciTiers02.08.1998Handel & Grafik J.Gutenberg, BozenBozenBRONZE
2016MediendesignerChristianKalserDeutschnofen / Petersberg11.09.1997Handel & Grafik J.Gutenberg, BozenBozen/
2016MediendesignerBrunoLo RilloTorino16.04.1999///
2016MediendesignerVeronicaCervielloBra08.07.1996///
2016Schmiede und SchlosserJakobFreiLana24.12.1996Gruber Christian & Co. OHG LanaGOLD
2016Schmiede und SchlosserHannesPataunerTerlan09.11.1997Geier Michael Schmied und SchlosserSiebeneichSILBER
2016Schmiede und SchlosserIvanZelgerDeutschnofen08.07.1999Metall Pichler KGDeutschnofenBRONZE
2016Schmiede und SchlosserUweFinkLajen07.05.1996Sparer GmbHBarbian/
2016Schmiede und SchlosserAndreasErlacherVillanders16.11.1995Sparer GmbHBarbian/
2016Schmiede und SchlosserManuelFischnallerBozen12.10.1996Pikon OHG des Dr. Ing. Roland PichlerBrixen/
2016SchönheitspflegerClaudiaStampflMargreid09.12.1998Handel, Handwerk und Industrie Luis Zuegg, MeranMeranGOLD
2016SchönheitspflegerEviThalerSarntal14.07.1996Hair & Beauty StudioSarntalSILBER
2016SchönheitspflegerMarionSattlerSeis am Schlern17.01.1999Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneckBRONZE
2016SchönheitspflegerDanielaAntholzerTiers23.07.1999Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneck/
2016SchönheitspflegerElviraKoflerKarneid04.08.1999Handel, Handwerk und Industrie Luis Zuegg, MeranMeran/
2016SchönheitspflegerGiorgiaGrandeCarmagnola19.03.1997Centro Nazionale Opere Salesiane Formazione e Aggiornamento professionale CNOS FAP Fossano/
2016SchönheitspflegerJasminGafrillerLajen08.08.1997Berufsbildungszentrum BruneckBruneck/
2016SchönheitspflegerSaraArzentonTiers15.03.1999Handel, Handwerk und Industrie Luis Zuegg, MeranMeran/
2016SchönheitspflegerSaraNockerSt. Ulrich in Gröden18.12.1999///
2016ServierfachkraftHannesTinkhauserWelsberg-Taisten01.03.1997//GOLD
2016ServierfachkraftBianca IulianaApetreiBagnolo Piemonte15.07.1997Consorzio per la Formazione Innovazione e Qualità "C.F.I.Q." di Pinerolo (TO)PineroloSILBER
2016ServierfachkraftOmarAzimOberbozen22.03.1995Parkhotel HolznerOberbozenBRONZE
2016ServierfachkraftVanessaMayrFreienfeld / Trens16.12.1999Landeshotelfachschule KaiserhofMeran/
2016ServierfachkraftMatthiasPircherSchlanders27.08.1998Hotel Goldene RoseSchlanders/
2016SozialbetreuerTheresaPippergerPrettau07.08.1996//GOLD
2016SozialbetreuerAnjaPichlerPfunders08.06.1995//SILBER
2016SozialbetreuerValentinaFinkKaltern02.09.1995//BRONZE
2016SozialbetreuerFranziskaKererBrixen15.09.1996Landesfachschule für Sozialberufe Hannah Arendt Bozen/
2016SozialbetreuerVerena BaldaufBrixen03.12.1995///
2016SozialbetreuerKarolinKammererSt. Lorenzen01.02.1996Landesfachschule für Sozialberufe Hannah Arendt Bozen/
2016SozialbetreuerNatalieRunggPrad am Stilfser Joch03.09.1996Landesfachschule für Sozialberufe Hannah Arendt Bozen/
2016SozialbetreuerMarco MatteiSettequerce28.11.1995///
2016SozialbetreuerStefanie BaurVillanders13.08.1998Landesfachschule für Sozialberufe Hannah Arendt Bozen/
2016SozialbetreuerMiriamFischnallerVals/Mühlbach26.03.1995Landesfachschule für Sozialberufe Hannah Arendt Bozen/
2016SozialbetreuerDeborahMassignaniPineta di Laives14.11.1996Scuola prov. per le professioni sociali "Levinas"Bolzano/
2016SozialbetreuerMarco BianchiBozen26.11.1995///
2016SozialbetreuerTanjaRainerBrixen06.04.1996Landesfachschule für Sozialberufe Hannah Arendt Bozen/
2016SozialbetreuerMichelaEmmitiBozen23.06.1996///
2016SozialbetreuerBenedettaPellumbiAsti18.04.1997Istituto Professionale di Stato per l'Industria e l'Artigianato "Castigliano" di Asti/
2016SteinmetzeThomasRudlstorferGramastetten26.08.1994Strasser Steine GmbHSt. Martin im MühlkreisGOLD
2016SteinmetzeDavidSchützMals08.03.1999//SILBER
2016SteinmetzeSonjaPlatzgummerMorter10.10.2000//BRONZE
2016SteinmetzeLeoNiederbacherGargazon28.06.1999///
2016Tapezierer/RaumausstatterSilviaTomasiMeran02.02.1995Prinoth Rudolf u. Prinoth ChristianTschermsGOLD
2016Tapezierer/RaumausstatterTobiasSchweigkoflerSILBER
2016Tapezierer/RaumausstatterLorenzFlarerMeran17.08.1996Der Tapezierer Premstaller HannesMeranBRONZE
2016TischlerPhilippZingerleSt. Martin in Thurn01.07.1995Verginer Holzprofi KG d. Verginer Günther & Co.St. Martin in ThurnGOLD
2016TischlerArminSchanungCampill17.01.1996Mobilart Pezzei SNCSt. Martin in ThurnSILBER
2016TischlerThomasHolzknechtLüsen24.07.1996Erlacher Innenausbau KG. D. Erlacher Thomas GmbH & Co.BarbianBRONZE
2016TischlerSebastianFreiTisens03.06.1997Piazzi Tischlerei GmbHTisens/
2016TischlerJohannesZiernheldMals23.09.1996Winkler Urban OHGMals/
2016TischlerManuelSteinerPercha22.01.1993UnterbergerBruneck/
2016TischlerPatrickSeehauserRitten / Lengstein22.10.1997Messner KonradRitten / Klobenstein/
2016TischlerFabianKönigsrainerSt. Leonhard15.06.1997Hofer Heinrich KG des Hofer Karl & Co.St. Leonhard in Passeier/
2016TischlerStefanMittelbergerDorf Tirol21.02.1998Wiesler Andreas & Co. KGAlgund/
2016WarentransportManuelSteinerOlang01.01.1993Transporte Steiner GmbHOlangGOLD
2016WarentransportStefanPlankensteinerToblach05.06.1991Rizzo Trans SRLDobbiacoSILBER
2016WarentransportJonasThurnerVilpian23.04.1996Thurner GmbHLaasBRONZE
2016WarentransportThomasCeminVarena14.08.1996Rizzo Trans SRLDobbiaco/
2016WarentransportEmilDe BastianiCavalese28.04.1995Transalbert GmbHSchluderns/
2016WarentransportKatjaPutzerLüsen23.10.1993Gemeinde Lüsen Lüsen/
2016WarentransportHannesGadnerLana23.02.1992Vigiljoch GmbHLana/
2016ZimmererMoritzMayrNaturns10.07.1998Zimmerei WeithalerNaturnsGOLD
2016ZimmererBenjaminGrünerTaisten / Welsberg20.02.1996Moser Holzbau GmbHTaisten / WelsbergSILBER
2016ZimmererMatthiasGrunserTerenten11.03.1998Zimmerei Rieder Adolf GmbhTerentenBRONZE
2016ZimmererStefanMayrPercha22.10.1996Zimmerei Peintner KGPercha/
2018Bau- und GalanteriespenglerChristofStauderSarntal19.12.1998Spenglerei Stuefer Franz GmbHSarntalGOLD
2018Bau- und GalanteriespenglerKlemensAmbachKaltern12.06.2001Demez SpenglereiGirlanSILBER
2018BodenlegerAlexLibardiMeran22.03.2001Bodenverlegung Tribus FranzSinich/MeranGOLD
2018BodenlegerManuelPennKlausen16.03.2000Hofer Fliesen & Böden GmbHBarbianSILBER
2018BodenlegerMaxUnterhoferRitten11.04.1999Lobis BödenRittenBRONZE
2018BodenlegerTobiasWalzlMeran05.07.2000Hofer Markus & Co KGLana/
2018BodenlegerManuelVerdorferMoos in Passeier08.01.1997Hofer Markus & Co KGLana/
2018ElektrotechnikerGermarUnterwegerSarntal18.08.1997Elektro HolzmannTerlanGOLD
2018ElektrotechnikerDannyStecherSchenna17.08.1999Zöschg GmbHMeranSILBER
2018ElektrotechnikerRolandPichlerSarntal25.05.1999Elektro A. HallerEppanBRONZE
2018FliesenlegerJonasLutzAldein02.11.1998Lobis BödenRittenGOLD
2018FliesenlegerMartinDomaneggJenesien22.09.2001Heiss DietmarMöltenSILBER
2018FliesenlegerTobiasOberhoferRodeneck12.03.2001Unterleitner GüntherVahrnBRONZE
2018FliesenlegerMarcBruggerLajen24.12.2000Hofer Fliesen & Böden GmbHBarbian/
2018FliesenlegerFabianEderMölten19.10.2000Lobis BödenRitten/
2018FloristinLisaHilpoldBrixen28.04.1998Mario WocheBozenGOLD
2018FloristinSophiaEggerHafling22.04.1997Florale Werkstatt OHG d. Thomas Mair & Co.LanaSILBER
2018FloristinAnnikaEggerBern04.04.1999Blumen Maarsen AGBernBRONZE
2018FloristinMartinaUnterhoferRitten13.09.2000Gärtnerei KircherBozen/
2018FloristinKathrinErlacherJenesien10.08.1999///
2018FloristinKarinAusserhoferMühlwald 22.07.1997Gärtnerei OberlechnerBruneck/
2018FriseurinMartinaRuzzeneBozen15.05.1997Salone Henry C.BozenGOLD
2018FriseurinValentinaPrinothWolkenstein11.10.1998Hair Studio GerlindeSt. UlrichSILBER
2018FriseurinJuliaStegerEppan08.08.1999Salon Fantasy Cut & Make Up OHGSiebeneichBRONZE
2018FriseurinJohannaUngererNeumarkt30.10.1998Haardesign Explosiv der Therleth SigridMontan/
2018Friseurin JuliaStampferSt. Pauls29.08.2001Fantasy Hair & BeautySiebeneich/
2018FriseurinLisa MarieWindingSt. Lorenzen 28.07.1997Frisiersalon MontalSt. Lorenzen/
2018FriseurinLisa KemenaterSarntal24.04.2000Hair in the CityMeran/
2018FriseurinAndrewZicarelliTrecate15.09.2000///
2018FriseurinSarahKralRitten02.05.1999Hairstudio ArianeRitten/
2018FriseurinAlexandraGamper Aldein09.05.1999Salon HelmutLeifers/
2018FriseurinDesiréeFranceschiniLeifers09.03.2000Art & Beauty di Borzaga DanielaBozen/
2018FriseurinMartinaTirelloMeran18.07.1999Enigma Hair & Barber HouseMeran/
2018Inst. für HeizungsanlagenLukasMorandellLana/ Völlan01.01.2000Pircher Erwin GmbHTirolGOLD
2018Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMichaelPföstlPartschins15.06.2001Alois Oberhofer GmbHAlgundSILBER
2018Inst. für HeizungsanlagenMartinLechnerTerenten25.05.1998Lechner Anton & Co. KGTerentenBRONZE
2018Inst. für HeizungsanlagenPatrikKuenrathMals15.07.2000Moriggl GmbHGlurns/
2018Kälte- und KlimatechnikerFabianKnollMeran04.02.1996Ungerer KG d. Ungerer Alexander & CoPartschinsGOLD
2018Kälte- und KlimatechnikerManuelLuterottiBozen07.05.1997KKR GmbHBozenSILBER
2018Kälte- und KlimatechnikerMaximilianLarchTirol14.05.1997Ungerer KG d. Ungerer Alexander & CoPartschinsBRONZE
2018Kälte- und KlimatechnikerTobiasFischerPartschins07.01.1996Frigotherm Ferrari GmbHLana/
2018Kälte- und KlimatechnikerNikolaJovicKarneid20.11.1995TecnoserviceJenesien/
2018KarosserietechnikerFabianForerGais18.12.1998Karosserie Huber OHGBruneckGOLD
2018KarosserietechnikerIvanTrojerSarnthein23.01.1994Auto Sarntal OHG des Trojer S. & G.SarntheinBRONZE
2018KarosserietechnikerStefanBayerEgg28.08.2000KarosseriebautechnikAlberschwende/
2018KFZ-TechnikerSimonHochrainerRatschings16.05.2018Auto Shop Dolomiti Mirko DelucaSterzingGOLD
2018KFZ-TechnikerHannesEggerTerlan22.08.2001Mock KGBozenSILBER
2018KFZ-TechnikerJulianMairBrixen01.09.1999Auto Hofer GmbHKlausenBRONZE
2018KFZ-TechnikerStefan MartinMayrTerenten14.03.2000Sonnengarage d. Rabanser ThomasPfalzen/
2018KFZ-TechnikerDavideZagoBranzoll20.12.1998Autocity AGBozen/
2018KFZ-TechnikerAndreaNasufiMeran19.11.2001///
2018KFZ-TechnikerLucaBerbottoDogliani22.08.1999///
2018KFZ-TechnikerMattiaMairhoferSt. Ulrich30.05.2001Autoservice KerschbaumerKastelruth/
2018KFZ-TechnikerPatrickZanottiBozen22.06.1999Mittermair Heinrich & Co. KGBozen/
2018KöcheJulianPirpamerSt. Martin im Passeier09.08.2000Hotel QuellenhofSt. Martin im PasseierGOLD
2018KöcheTobiasParthPlaus24.02.1999Hans Stafler KG der Stafler Angelika & Co.FreienfeldSILBER
2018KöcheAntoniaStampfl Meran07.02.1995Lackner StubnAlgundBRONZE
2018KöcheChristian PaccagnelLana27.03.1999Hotel Restaurant KirchsteigerVöllan/
2018KöcheMichaelLuciaBorgaro24.04.1998///
2018KöcheKlemensGruberDeutschnofen12.03.1998Hotel Krone Walter Lingg KGAu im Bregenzerwald/
2018KöcheDanielZöggelerBurgstall23.10.1998///
2018KöcheAlexRainerDeutschnofen18.10.1998Hotel Patrizia des Spögler Florian & Co. KGDorf Tirol/
2018KöcheDanielAmeggMargreid03.04.2001Gartenhotel MoserEppan/
2018LandschaftsgärtnerDanielPerkmann Lana25.07.2000Galanthus OHG der Höllrigl S & CoLanaGOLD
2018LandschaftsgärtnerJulianReichertMeran30.04.1999Gärtnerei ReichertMeranGOLD
2018LandschaftsgärtnerPatrickStaschitzMeran30.01.1999Kuster Gärten AGMühleberg CHSILBER
2018LandschaftsgärtnerMonikaGall Welschnofen21.02.1999Edelweiss Blumen & GeschenkeDeutschnofenSILBER
2018LandschaftsgärtnerManuelKaserLüsen22.05.1998Unterkircher JohannSchabsBRONZE
2018LandschaftsgärtnerFlorianUnterhoferLappach/ Mühlwald29.05.1998Winkler Fabian Gartengestaltung & PflegeBruneckBRONZE
2018LandschaftsgärtnerPhilippRienznerNatz-Schabs06.09.1997Amati AGMauren/
2018LandschaftsgärtnerLaurinGartnerSterzing12.08.1997Amati AGMauren/
2018LandschaftsgärtnerMarkusStrimmer05.06.2000///
2018LandschaftsgärtnerGarikKhachatrian11.11.1999///
2018LandschaftsgärtnerThomasTurollaBozen20.03.1998Reider Pflanzencenter des Reider MarkusBozen/
2018LandschaftsgärtnerHannesOberrauchBozen22.05.1998Reider Pflanzencenter des Reider MarkusBozen/
2018Maler und LackiererDominikMiribungWengen06.12.1998//GOLD
2018Maler und LackiererKilianLarcherMeran01.06.1999Plank Heinrich GmbHHaflingSILBER
2018Maler und LackiererMagdalenaBridaGargazon01.10.1998Palese Franz & Co. OHG des Palese OthmarTerlanBRONZE
2018Maler und LackiererAnnamariaKahnSt. Martin/ Gsies26.05.1997Mutschlechner & Rienzner - Meisterservice GmBHBruneck/
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurPatrickSanin Kurtatsch14.08.1999Metallbau Sanin GmbHKurtatschGOLD
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurFelixKerschbaumerFeldthurns10.07.2000TFO Max ValierBozenSILBER
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurAlexWerdanerKastelruth07.05.2000TFO Max ValierBozenBRONZE
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurMaximilianÖhlerFrangart26.11.1999TFO Max ValierBozen/
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurTobiasMittelbergerVöran05.03.2000TFO Max ValierBozen/
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurLukasBeneduceLana07.11.2000TFO Max ValierBozen/
2018MaschinenbaukonstrukteurKatharinaEbnerMölten01.06.2000TFO Max ValierBozen/
2018MaurerHannesPircherSchlanders28.12.1999Pircher GerdSchlandersGOLD
2018MaurerChristianSchatzerRasen/ Antholz23.03.2000Preindl GmbHRasen/ AntholzSILBER
2018MaurerSimonOberhauserLüsen07.04.1997Oberhauser Bau GmbHLüsenBRONZE
2018MaurerGeorgHochgruberRodeneck29.11.2000Überbacher Bau GmbHRodeneck/
2018MaurerArminNiederkoflerSt. Peter/Ahrntal02.09.1999Gartner Bau OHGAhrntal/
2018MaurerSergeiAlekseev14.09.1999///
2018MaurerKevinLongoMoncucco Torinese24.09.1998///
2018MaurerHannesMairMeransen17.01.2002Mader GmbH//
2018MaurerGabrielHöchenbergerPrad am Stilfser Joch01.04.2000Paulmichl & Prugger GmbHPrad am Stilfser Joch/
2018MaurerLukasPeterlungerKastelruth15.08.1998Baufirma Winkler Bauteam/
2018MaurerAlexEnglFreienfeld03.04.2002Bauunternehmen Graus GmbH/
2018MaurerJanHoferLaas20.02.2002Schönthaler & Söhne GmbHLaas/
2018MediendesignerClaudiaGruberSarntal15.12.1997BlauhausBozenGOLD
2018MediendesignerJasminFrei Lana10.06.1999//SILBER
2018MediendesignerMirijamObwexerLajen20.11.1997Studio DiaBrixenBRONZE
2018MediendesignerLeonardoPisettaVigo Meano (TN)02.01.1998Andreatta & Nicoletti di Andreatta Franco e C. SASTrento/
2018MediendesignerBenjaminKaufmannGummer17.01.1997Sanikal Bad Heizung LüftungEppan/
2018MediendesignerRobertoAnnaloro07.01.2001///
2018MediendesignerFelixMahlknechtSt. Ulrich26.10.1998Hotel Engel Demetz & Demetz GmbHSt. Ulrich/
2018Schmiede und SchlosserTobiasSigmundFeldthurns27.05.1999Frener Paul StahlbauBrixenGOLD
2018Schmiede und SchlosserSimonMoserSarntal23.12.1996Metall Concept GmbHSarntalSILBER
2018Schmiede und SchlosserMathiasFrei Tisens06.10.1998Mekon des Konrad SchwienbacherTisensBRONZE
2018SchönheitspflegerLauraCanevottiDormelletto12.11.2000//GOLD
2018SchönheitspflegerMelanieGafrillerBarbian07.05.2001//SILBER
2018SchönheitspflegerClaudiaStampfl Margreid09.12.1998Beauty Schwarz AdlerKurtatschBRONZE
2018SchönheitspflegerAriannaSordiSavona////
2018ServierfachkraftTanjaGötschTirol09.01.2001//GOLD
2018ServierfachkraftLukasFrankMartell08.05.2000Apfelhof TorgglerhofSt. Leonhard in PasseierSILBER
2018ServierfachkraftMelaniePamerSt. Martin in Passeier03.05.1999Andreus Golfhotel GmbHSt. Leonhard in PasseierBRONZE
2018ServierfachkraftAisyluNurutdinova29.06.1998///
2018ServierfachkraftNoahHolzerPfalzen24.12.2000///
2018ServierfachkraftTinaEbnerBarbian02.12.1999Parkhotel HolznerOberbozen/Ritten/
2018ServierfachkraftMelanieAlbrechtNaturns30.11.1998Hotel Botango KGPartschins/
2018ServierfachkraftManuelaRubatscherWengen18.06.2001///
2018ServierfachkraftMoritzMairSchenna13.07.1999Quellenhof Luxury Resort PasseierSt. Martin im Passeier/
2018ServierfachkraftBarbaraFinkKlobenstein/Ritten28.12.1998Hotel CastellZuoz/Schweiz/
2018ServierfachkraftJulianHafner Natz/Schabs26.02.2001///
2018SozialbetreuerVivienSanterSchnalstal29.08.1997LBS Hannah Arendt/GOLD
2018SozialbetreuerMarthaReitererMeran17.01.1999LBS Hannah Arendt/SILBER
2018SozialbetreuerSophiaPineschiRiffian15.02.1999LBS Hannah Arendt/BRONZE
2018SozialbetreuerLenaSchädlerTriesenberg08.01.2001Worldskills Liechtenstein//
2018SozialbetreuerTinaGludererSchlanders23.05.1997LBS Hannah Arendt//
2018SozialbetreuerDanielaUnterwegerKastelbell/Tschars18.10.1997LBS Hannah Arendt//
2018SozialbetreuerSindyGiulianiAuer23.10.1999LBS Hannah Arendt//
2018SpeiseeisherstellerFedericoBarriDubino30.11.2001//GOLD
2018SpeiseeisherstellerLucaBrivioMissaglia///SILBER
2018SpeiseeisherstellerFrancescoSolaGenova///BRONZE
2018Tapezierer/RaumausstatterLuciaBrandhuberBrixen06.05.1994Raumausstattung FischnallerBrixenGOLD
2018Tapezierer/RaumausstatterTamaraGruberLana27.05.1999//SILBER
2018TischlerManuelSteinerMühlwald 26.04.1998Tischlerei Unterberger J. & Co KGBruneckGOLD
2018TischlerSebastianFrei Tisens03.06.1997Tischlerei PiazziTisensSILBER
2018TischlerJonasPlanatscherSt. Martin in Thurn28.06.2000Tischlerei Möbel Erlacher GmbH St. Martin in ThurnBRONZE
2018TischlerJonasPrinothWolkenstein22.06.2000Prinoth AlexWolkenstein /
2018TischlerFlorianOberkoflerJenesien18.12.1997Tischlerei Rainer Lang GmbHRitten/
2018TischlerStefanKlammerSand in Taufers28.07.2000Eurodecor 2000 OHGSand in Taufers/
2018TischlerMaxLangRitten04.10.1998Tischlerei Rainer Lang GmbHRitten/
2018TischlerThomasZöggeler Jenesien06.09.2001///
2018TischlerTobiasPlankVahrn10.03.2001///
2018TischlerRomedGollerSt. Ulrich04.05.1999Vinaholz OHGSt. Ulrich/
2018TischlerAlexGasserBrixen25.01.2001///
2018TischlerZenoPasqualiPorte di Rendena (TN)22.10.1998Raffaello Arreda S.R.L.Porte di Rendena/
2018TischlerSimonRaderToblach06.03.2001///
2018TischlerKlausDibiasiKurtatsch20.04.2000Tischlerei RizzolliMontan/
2018TischlerLorenzoGagliotiCogorno////
2018ZimmererMatthiasGrunserTerenten11.03.1998Zimmerei Rieder Adolf GmbHTerentenGOLD
2018ZimmererMarcelBolegoNals22.02.2000Zimmerei Matthias PiazziTisensSILBER
2018ZimmererLukasBergmeisterVintl/Pfunders29.08.1999Zimmerei Holzbau Weissteiner Gerhard/BRONZE
2018ZimmererSamuelKoflerTisens12.03.2000Zimmerei - Holzbau ParisLana/ Völlan/
2018ZimmererEnricoBugnaPorte di Rendena (TN)12.06.2000Abito Holz case in legnoCreto (TN)/
2018ZimmererPhilippPugliaSt. Martin in Thurn31.05.2002Tischlerei und Zimmerei Verginer HolzprofiSt. Martin in Thurn/
JahrBerufVornameNameWohnortGeb.LehrbetriebOrtPlatzierung